RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$459,000

12 Elmwood Park Dr Unit A

Staten Island, NY, 10314
View more Staten Island, NY property pages
1Beds
1Baths
811Sqft
$566$/sqft

Market Insights

Above nearby median+30%

$566/sqft vs a nearby median of $437/sqft.

Nearby median$437/sqft