RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$3,200,000

641 Fifth Ave Unit 30F

New York, NY, 10022
View more New York, NY property pages
2Beds
2.5Baths
1,688Sqft
$1896$/sqft

Market Insights

Near nearby median+1.1%

$1896/sqft vs a nearby median of $1875/sqft.

Nearby median$1875/sqft