RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$750,000

630 Union St Apt 1C

Brooklyn, NY, 11215
View more Brooklyn, NY property pages
2Beds
1Baths
675Sqft
$1111$/sqft

Listing Notes

630 Union Street is a condo building in Brooklyn, NY. It was built in 1909 and has 5 stories and 30 units. This wonderful 2 bedroom, 1 bath unit needs a full gut renovation. The price is slightly negotiable.

Market Insights

Below nearby median-14%

$1111/sqft vs a nearby median of $1285/sqft.

Nearby median$1285/sqft