Treat this as historical market context until the listing data refreshes.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$708,000
134-31 229th St
Laurelton, NY, 11413
View more Laurelton, NY property pages3Beds
2.5Baths
1,368Sqft
$518$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-26%
$518/sqft vs a nearby median of $695/sqft.
Nearby median$695/sqft