The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$750,000
137-26 224th St
Laurelton, NY, 11413
View more Laurelton, NY property pages5Beds
3Baths
2,376Sqft
$316$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-55%
$316/sqft vs a nearby median of $695/sqft.
Nearby median$695/sqft