The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$999,999
10967 131st St
South Ozone Park, NY, 11420
View more South Ozone Park, NY property pages4Beds
3Baths
1,725Sqft
$580$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-16%
$580/sqft vs a nearby median of $694/sqft.
Nearby median$694/sqft