The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$5,250,000
489 W End Ave
Manhattan, NY, 10024
View more Manhattan, NY property pages11Beds
10Baths
7,764Sqft
$676$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-58%
$676/sqft vs a nearby median of $1591/sqft.
Nearby median$1591/sqft