RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,549,000

20 Gansevoort Blvd

Staten Island, NY, 10314
View more Staten Island, NY property pages
4Beds
3Baths
3,895Sqft
$398$/sqft

Market Insights

Below nearby median-20%

$398/sqft vs a nearby median of $500/sqft.

Nearby median$500/sqft