The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$2,450,000
18 W 48th St Apt 30B
Manhattan, NY, 10036
View more Manhattan, NY property pages2Beds
2.5Baths
1,266Sqft
$1935$/sqft
Market Insights
Above nearby median+29%
$1935/sqft vs a nearby median of $1505/sqft.
Nearby median$1505/sqft