RealtyLens
Street view of 247 W 46th St Apt 2203, New York, NY, 10036
Google Street View
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,999,000

247 W 46th St Apt 2203

New York, NY, 10036
View more New York, NY property pages
2Beds
2.5Baths
1,391Sqft
$1437$/sqft

Market Insights

Below nearby median-6.7%

$1437/sqft vs a nearby median of $1541/sqft.

Nearby median$1541/sqft