The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$2,500,000
341 W 29th St Apt 1
Manhattan, NY, 10001
View more Manhattan, NY property pages3Beds
2.5Baths
2,330Sqft
$1073$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-32%
$1073/sqft vs a nearby median of $1571/sqft.
Nearby median$1571/sqft