The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$849,000
14533 157th St
Jamaica, NY, 11434
View more Jamaica, NY property pages5Beds
3Baths
1,760Sqft
$482$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-22%
$482/sqft vs a nearby median of $614/sqft.
Nearby median$614/sqft