The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$715,000
19153 115th Rd
Saint Albans, NY, 11412
View more Saint Albans, NY property pages4Beds
3.5Baths
1,600Sqft
$447$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-9.9%
$447/sqft vs a nearby median of $496/sqft.
Nearby median$496/sqft