The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,699,000
8220 250th St
Bellerose, NY, 11426
View more Bellerose, NY property pages4Beds
3.5Baths
2,441Sqft
$696$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median+1.2%
$696/sqft vs a nearby median of $688/sqft.
Nearby median$688/sqft