The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$2,228,888
233-17 38th Dr
Douglaston, NY, 11363
View more Douglaston, NY property pages5Beds
3Baths
4,838Sqft
$461$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-40%
$461/sqft vs a nearby median of $762/sqft.
Nearby median$762/sqft