RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$549,900

6334 Amarena Dr

Hilliard, OH, 43026
View more Hilliard, OH property pages
3Beds
2.5Baths
2,458Sqft
$224$/sqft

Listing Notes

This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home has gorgeous, upgraded finishes, a full basement, and loft space, plenty of room for the whole family!

Market Insights

Above nearby median+16%

$224/sqft vs a nearby median of $194/sqft.

Nearby median$194/sqft