The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$399,900
6322 Luckleaf Way
Galloway, OH, 43119
View more Galloway, OH property pages4Beds
2.5Baths
2,265Sqft
$177$/sqft
Listing Notes
The spacious Aspire in Clover Run boasts four bedrooms, a loft, Everyday Entry(R), roomy gathering room and versatile flex space.
Market Insights
Near nearby median-2.7%
$177/sqft vs a nearby median of $182/sqft.
Nearby median$182/sqft