RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$469,499

1373 Hondo Canyon Dr

Fort Worth, TX, 76052
View more Fort Worth, TX property pages
5Beds
4Baths
3,357Sqft
$140$/sqft

Listing Notes

This sophisticated home boasts two floors of modern living space that makes everyday gathering effortless with a central open-concept design, covered patio and soaring ceilings. The owner's suite and walk-in closet enjoys privacy with a flexible study on the first floor as the upper-level enjoys three secondary bedrooms, a breezy game room and media room for endless possibilities.

Market Insights

Below nearby median-23%

$140/sqft vs a nearby median of $181/sqft.

Nearby median$181/sqft