RealtyLens

MarketsTX

Fort Worth, TX

Live listings and local prices in Fort Worth, refreshed May 12, 2026.

Listings771
Median price$325,000
Median $/sqft$172
Mix0% sale

Listings

80 homes
Listing at 1521 Harvester Dr
$2,125for rent
1521 Harvester Dr
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,316 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7070 Buffalo Cross Trl
$3,990for rent
7070 Buffalo Cross Trl
5 bd · 3 ba · 3,117 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 601 Gin Lake Trl
$2,400for rent
601 Gin Lake Trl
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,785 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 8929 Sun Haven Way
$1,995for rent
8929 Sun Haven Way
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,408 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5928 Fletcher Ave Apt 16
$1,100for rent
5928 Fletcher Ave Apt 16
1 bd · 1 ba · 588 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 8916 Old Rawhide Ln
$2,250for rent
8916 Old Rawhide Ln
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,776 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1548 Harvester Dr
$2,275for rent
1548 Harvester Dr
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,600 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
$2,100for rent
2020 Bluebonnet Dr
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,304 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3517 Mission St
$5,600for rent
3517 Mission St
4 bd · 4.5 ba · 2,760 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1316 Tilton Dr
$2,175for rent
1316 Tilton Dr
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,316 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6416 Brookhaven Trl
$1,999for rent
6416 Brookhaven Trl
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,529 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 4813 Sandage Ave
$1,650for rent
4813 Sandage Ave
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,011 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5928 Fletcher Ave Apt 20
$999for rent
5928 Fletcher Ave Apt 20
1 bd · 1 ba · 588 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1101 Southwark Dr
$2,600for rent
1101 Southwark Dr
4 bd · 2 ba · 2,039 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7200 Kentish Dr
$2,195for rent
7200 Kentish Dr
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,843 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5108 Keating St
$2,800for rent
5108 Keating St
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,313 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3629 S Main St Apt A
$1,350for rent
3629 S Main St Apt A
1 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2921 S Jennings Ave
$2,300for rent
2921 S Jennings Ave
3 bd · 2 ba · 2,340 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1104 Genola Dr
$2,300for rent
1104 Genola Dr
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,669 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
$2,150for rent
9224 Monument Ct
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,591 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3432 Frazier Ave
$2,500for rent
3432 Frazier Ave
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,405 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5817 Brookville Dr
$2,295for rent
5817 Brookville Dr
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,620 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5928 Fletcher Ave Apt 23
$999for rent
5928 Fletcher Ave Apt 23
1 bd · 1 ba · 588 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7140 Old Santa Fe Trl
$2,495for rent
7140 Old Santa Fe Trl
4 bd · 2 ba · 2,393 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1408 Silver Spruce Ln
$1,800for rent
1408 Silver Spruce Ln
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,411 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 209 Frenchpark Dr
$2,400for rent
209 Frenchpark Dr
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,813 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 4640 Daisy Leaf Dr
$2,325for rent
4640 Daisy Leaf Dr
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,820 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9117 Cacti Ct
$2,200for rent
9117 Cacti Ct
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,645 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9344 Comanche Ridge Dr
$2,445for rent
9344 Comanche Ridge Dr
4 bd · 2 ba · 2,061 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
$1,500for rent
616 Upton Ave
3 bd · 1 ba · 846 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2600 W 7th St Apt 1413
$2,850for rent
2600 W 7th St Apt 1413
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,263 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9664 Stranton Dr
$2,335for rent
9664 Stranton Dr
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,600 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7294 Church Park Dr
$2,100for rent
7294 Church Park Dr
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,618 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1528 Harvester Dr
$2,125for rent
1528 Harvester Dr
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,316 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 14801 Holster Trl
$2,800for rent
14801 Holster Trl
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,348 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 4509 Willow Rock Ln
$2,700for rent
4509 Willow Rock Ln
5 bd · 3.5 ba · 2,601 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1613 Pine Valley Dr
$2,600for rent
1613 Pine Valley Dr
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,980 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 8220 Flythe Mill Rd
$2,450for rent
8220 Flythe Mill Rd
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,777 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 4148 Azam Creek Ln
$2,900for rent
4148 Azam Creek Ln
4 bd · 2 ba · 2,069 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 237 Athenia Dr
$3,250for rent
237 Athenia Dr
3 bd · 3.5 ba · 5,116 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1724 5th Ave
$3,000for rent
1724 5th Ave
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,479 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5636 Lester Granger Dr
$1,495for rent
5636 Lester Granger Dr
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,300 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 405 Wimberly St
$3,750for rent
405 Wimberly St
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,120 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1620 Berckmans Rd
$2,680for rent
1620 Berckmans Rd
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,777 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1720 Whispering Cove Trl
$1,975for rent
1720 Whispering Cove Trl
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,620 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3001 Vicksburg Ln
$2,650for rent
3001 Vicksburg Ln
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,393 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6332 Apalachee Trl
$2,100for rent
6332 Apalachee Trl
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,637 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 8057 Plateau Dr
$3,615for rent
8057 Plateau Dr
5 bd · 2.5 ba · 3,355 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9620 Cholla Cactus Trl
$2,640for rent
9620 Cholla Cactus Trl
3 bd · 2 ba · 2,189 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 4004 Arklow St
$2,200for rent
4004 Arklow St
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,668 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3500 Creston Ave
$2,400for rent
3500 Creston Ave
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,813 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 4017 Welch Ave
$2,400for rent
4017 Welch Ave
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,932 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 8528 Berry Crest St
$2,500for rent
8528 Berry Crest St
5 bd · 2 ba · 2,193 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2809 Muskrat Dr
$2,200for rent
2809 Muskrat Dr
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,890 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2425 Longspur Dr
$3,500for rent
2425 Longspur Dr
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,825 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 231 Shady Lane Dr
$1,590for rent
231 Shady Lane Dr
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,199 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1229 E Harvey Ave
$2,300for rent
1229 E Harvey Ave
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,684 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10241 Pleasant Mound Dr
$2,220for rent
10241 Pleasant Mound Dr
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,765 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 4405 Centennial Ct
$2,450for rent
4405 Centennial Ct
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,397 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
$2,248for rent
1604 Shadow Hawk Dr
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,686 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2905 Joymeadow Dr
$2,250for rent
2905 Joymeadow Dr
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,272 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7207 Borland Ln
$1,483for rent
7207 Borland Ln
1 bd · 1 ba · 637 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5685 Wild Acres Dr
$1,912for rent
5685 Wild Acres Dr
2 bd · 2 ba · 960 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7157 Rustle Rd
$1,498for rent
7157 Rustle Rd
1 bd · 1 ba · 637 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5549 Wild Acres Dr
$2,213for rent
5549 Wild Acres Dr
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,236 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7117 Black Beaver Cir
$1,822for rent
7117 Black Beaver Cir
2 bd · 2 ba · 960 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7129 Black Beaver Cir
$2,248for rent
7129 Black Beaver Cir
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,236 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7217 Borland Ln
$1,882for rent
7217 Borland Ln
2 bd · 2 ba · 960 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 12628 Excelsior Ln
$3,500for rent
12628 Excelsior Ln
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,802 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 4704 Lafayette Ave
$900for rent
4704 Lafayette Ave
1 bd · 1 ba · 350 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7279 Borland Ln
$1,882for rent
7279 Borland Ln
2 bd · 2 ba · 960 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7224 Tall Tree Dr
$1,822for rent
7224 Tall Tree Dr
2 bd · 2 ba · 960 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7158 Rustle Rd
$2,213for rent
7158 Rustle Rd
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,236 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7142 Rustle Rd
$1,388for rent
7142 Rustle Rd
1 bd · 1 ba · 637 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5538 Wild Acres Dr
$1,388for rent
5538 Wild Acres Dr
1 bd · 1 ba · 637 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7237 Rustle Rd
$2,238for rent
7237 Rustle Rd
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,236 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7205 Rustle Rd
$1,897for rent
7205 Rustle Rd
2 bd · 2 ba · 960 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5671 Wild Acres Dr
$1,388for rent
5671 Wild Acres Dr
1 bd · 1 ba · 637 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 4017 Thoroughbred Trl
$2,700for rent
4017 Thoroughbred Trl
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,881 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5433 Purington Ave
$1,850for rent
5433 Purington Ave
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,168 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026

The Fort Worth market currently has 771 live listings, with a median price of $325,000 and $172/sqft median. Prices and inventory are pulled directly from public sources.