RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$694,990

5416 Hollow Branch Rd

Charlotte, NC, 28278
View more Charlotte, NC property pages
4Beds
3.5Baths
3,045Sqft
$228$/sqft

Listing Notes

Introducing The Brentwood 3-Story Plan by premier builder DRB Homes. A thoughtfully designed 4-bedroom, 3.5 bath, 2-car garage home that balances comfort and style. With soaring 10-foot ceilings on the first floor, the open-concept layout is expansive, perfect for entertaining and everyday living. On the third floor, enjoy a bonus room, plentiful storage, and a bedroom complete with a full bathroom. Highlights: Spacious Primary Suite with Private bath, walk-in closet, and dual vanities Versatile multi-use loft Premium finishes throughout The Brentwood is a home you'll love coming back to. Contact us today and schedule your personal tour!

Market Insights

Near nearby median0.0%

$228/sqft vs a nearby median of $228/sqft.

Nearby median$228/sqft