RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$549,990

213 Harmony Aly

Nashville, TN, 37207
View more Nashville, TN property pages
4Beds
3Baths
1,985Sqft
$277$/sqft

Listing Notes

Blending modern style and comfort, this new three-story townhome comes with a sprawling rooftop terrace for outdoor entertainment and leisure. Right off the foyer is a practical study for remote work, while upstairs is the open-concept main living area. It includes a sophisticated family room with a fireplace, a chef-ready kitchen with an oversized center island and dining area. Residing on the third floor are two bedrooms and a serene owner's suite with a private bathroom.

Market Insights

Above nearby median+9.5%

$277/sqft vs a nearby median of $253/sqft.

Nearby median$253/sqft