RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$384,999

3217 Masonwood Dr

Nashville, TN, 37207
View more Nashville, TN property pages
4Beds
2Baths
1,517Sqft
$254$/sqft

Listing Notes

Fully Renovated 4BR/2BA Nashville Home! Completely updated with a new roof, refinished hardwood floors, and tile in all wet areas. Enjoy vaulted ceilings in the open kitchen and living room, featuring a beautiful island and modern finishes. Spacious backyard - move-in ready and full of charm! Seller is giving an allowance for new appliances!

Market Insights

Above nearby median+5.4%

$254/sqft vs a nearby median of $241/sqft.

Nearby median$241/sqft