RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$267,900

6627 Nevin Glen Dr

Charlotte, NC, 28269
View more Charlotte, NC property pages
3Beds
2Baths
1,158Sqft
$231$/sqft

Listing Notes

Adorable 3 Bedroom 2 Full Bath Ranch Home! MOVE IN READY! Freshly Painted inside! New Carpet! Owners Suite is Spacious w/ Walk-In Closet! Living Room Has a Vaulted Ceilings! Very Nice Lot!! This Home Shows Great!! Immaculate Condition!!

Market Insights

Above nearby median+10%

$231/sqft vs a nearby median of $210/sqft.

Nearby median$210/sqft