RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$230,000

2976 Representation Ter

Columbus, OH, 43207
View more Columbus, OH property pages
3Beds
2.5Baths
1,356Sqft
$170$/sqft

Listing Notes

This well-maintained, Free-Standing, 2-Story Condo is nestled in sought after community of The Village at Williams Creek + Groveport Madison Schools! 3 Beds; En Suite Bath, Entry Level 1/2 Bath & another Full Bath upstairs 2.5 total baths. Sliding Glass Doors open to Back Patio and Detached 2-Car Garage and additional Off-Street Parking.

Market Insights

Near nearby median-4.0%

$170/sqft vs a nearby median of $177/sqft.

Nearby median$177/sqft