The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$159,900
5261 Deignese Pl Unit 17A
Columbus, OH, 43228
View more Columbus, OH property pages2Beds
1.5Baths
960Sqft
$167$/sqft
Listing Notes
Sold AS-IS. Needs updating & remodeled. Seller to make no repairs. Furnace and AC newer. Priced below market to accommodate work needed.
Market Insights
Above nearby median+11%
$167/sqft vs a nearby median of $151/sqft.
Nearby median$151/sqft