RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$365,000

1752 Kessler Boulevard West Dr

Indianapolis, IN, 46228
View more Indianapolis, IN property pages
3Beds
2Baths
2,694Sqft
$135$/sqft

Listing Notes

Wow! Tons of updates in this 3bd 2ba stone ranch with HUGE finished basement! Great open flooplan with new kitchen. Recent updates include: roof, windows, hvac, electric, plumbing, kitchen, custom cabinets, quartz counters, ss appliances, LVP flooring, carpet, basement waterproofing, bathrooms, tile, vanities, fixtures, tubs, well pump and tank, and the list goes on and on!

Market Insights

Below nearby median-22%

$135/sqft vs a nearby median of $173/sqft.

Nearby median$173/sqft