RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$490,000

10347 W Odeum Ln

Tolleson, AZ, 85353
View more Tolleson, AZ property pages
6Beds
3Baths
2,966Sqft
$165$/sqft

Listing Notes

Beautifully updated 6-bedroom, 3-bath home with a 3-car garage and inviting front porch. This spacious floor plan features fresh interior and exterior paint, new light fixtures, luxury vinyl plank flooring downstairs, and an open kitchen with granite countertops, center island, a large pantry. Upstairs offers a versatile loft space and a spacious primary suite with double-door entry, dual sinks, and a walk-in closet. The backyard is perfect for entertaining with a built-in grill and covered patio, ready for your personal touch. Move-in ready and located in the desirable Sunset Farms community!

Market Insights

Below nearby median-14%

$165/sqft vs a nearby median of $191/sqft.

Nearby median$191/sqft