RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$395,000

10226 W Levi Dr

Tolleson, AZ, 85353
View more Tolleson, AZ property pages
5Beds
3Baths
2,971Sqft
$133$/sqft

Listing Notes

When you walk through the front door, you will immediately see huge potential and great value. This is a house flippers dream in a market with few opportunities like this one. The home has four bedrooms and three baths with a downstairs bedroom, large family room and additional upstairs family room. Property is sold ''as-is, where-is'' with no reps or warranties. Seller will provide no CLUES or SPDS rpts. Seller will not pay for any fees associated with HOA transfer. Buyer may choose own title company. Buyer will be responsible for all title and escrow fees. This property MAY qualify for Seller Financing (Vendee)

Market Insights

Below nearby median-30%

$133/sqft vs a nearby median of $191/sqft.

Nearby median$191/sqft