RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$720,000

8824 Harlington Dr

San Diego, CA, 92126
View more San Diego, CA property pages
3Beds
2Baths
1,121Sqft
$642$/sqft

Listing Notes

***INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY-TRUST SALE***This is the perfect opportunity for SD investors looking for their next project! This 3bd/2ba Mira Mesa house is a blank canvas situated on a large lot and located in a convenient and established neighborhood close to good schools. Due to condition, CASH OFFERS only. Financed offers will be rejected.

Market Insights

Below nearby median-6.4%

$642/sqft vs a nearby median of $686/sqft.

Nearby median$686/sqft