RealtyLens

MarketsNY

Ozone Park, NY

Live listings and local prices in Ozone Park, refreshed May 12, 2026.

Listings125
Median price$875,000
Median $/sqft$538
Mix93% sale

Listings

80 homes
Listing at 8511 Sutter Ave
$739,000for sale
8511 Sutter Ave
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,106 sqft · $668/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 150-17 Hawtree St
$1,628,000for sale
150-17 Hawtree St
6 bd · 5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 13503 Crossbay Blvd
$1,000,000for sale
13503 Crossbay Blvd
Studio
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 95-18 91st St
$1,299,000for sale
95-18 91st St
5 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9108 Sutter Ave
$950,000for sale
9108 Sutter Ave
3 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 97-33 89th St
$915,000for sale
97-33 89th St
4 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9430 Magnolia Ct Apt 2A
$585,000for sale
9430 Magnolia Ct Apt 2A
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,195 sqft · $490/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9703 105th St
$859,000for sale
9703 105th St
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,248 sqft · $688/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10317 104th St
$749,000for sale
10317 104th St
3 bd · 3 ba · 924 sqft · $811/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9127 Gold Rd
$849,990for sale
9127 Gold Rd
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,184 sqft · $718/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 90-01 Albert Rd
$939,000for sale
90-01 Albert Rd
4 bd · 3 ba · 1,960 sqft · $479/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10409 105th St
$950,000for sale
10409 105th St
8 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10416 Rosita Rd
$1,224,900for sale
10416 Rosita Rd
6 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9428 Magnolia Ct Apt 3A
$559,000for sale
9428 Magnolia Ct Apt 3A
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,489 sqft · $375/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9409 Linden Blvd
$600,000for sale
9409 Linden Blvd
3 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 8166 102nd Rd
$850,000for sale
8166 102nd Rd
3 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10426 104th St
$999,999for sale
10426 104th St
7 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 132-20 82nd St
$925,000for sale
132-20 82nd St
4 bd · 2.25 ba · 1,288 sqft · $718/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 95-21 150th Rd
$1,100,000for sale
95-21 150th Rd
6 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 94-32 108th Ave
$1,299,999for sale
94-32 108th Ave
Studio
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 97-19 87th St
$825,000for sale
97-19 87th St
6 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10008 101st Ave
$1,199,000for sale
10008 101st Ave
Studio
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 134-09 Hawtree St
$849,999for sale
134-09 Hawtree St
5 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9418 95th St
$769,000for sale
9418 95th St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,400 sqft · $549/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9748 91st St Apt 1D
$449,999for sale
9748 91st St Apt 1D
2 bd · 2 ba · 765 sqft · $588/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 103-50 96th St
$799,000for sale
103-50 96th St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,788 sqft · $447/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10450 104th St
$850,000for sale
10450 104th St
Studio
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10538 89th St
$875,000for sale
10538 89th St
3 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9720 88th St
$1,399,000for sale
9720 88th St
Studio
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9715 133rd Ave
$849,000for sale
9715 133rd Ave
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,526 sqft · $556/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 110-23 106th St
$1,149,000for sale
110-23 106th St
9 bd · 4 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 95-28 103rd St
$1,200,000for sale
95-28 103rd St
6 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 105-52 88th St
$969,000for sale
105-52 88th St
5 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10502 101st Rd
$699,999for sale
10502 101st Rd
2 bd · 2 ba · 902 sqft · $776/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9422 Magnolia Ct Apt 1B
$629,950for sale
9422 Magnolia Ct Apt 1B
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,600 sqft · $394/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10144 98th St
$3,450for rent
10144 98th St
3 bd · 1 ba · 2,112 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 105-41 90th St
$4,111for rent
105-41 90th St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,264 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 91-05 107th Ave
$2,450for rent
91-05 107th Ave
1 bd · 1 ba · 648 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 132-14 81st St
$4,100for rent
132-14 81st St
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,280 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 13431 Hawtree St Unit 1
$3,500for rent
13431 Hawtree St Unit 1
2 bd · 1 ba · 2,176 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 132-14 81 St Unit 1
$4,100for rent
132-14 81 St Unit 1
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,280 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 103-04 97th Ave
$850,000for sale
103-04 97th Ave
5 bd · 2 ba · 2,000 sqft · $425/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 84-07 Sutter Ave
$699,000for sale
84-07 Sutter Ave
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 84-09 107th Ave
$779,888for sale
84-09 107th Ave
3 bd · 1.5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 84-11 Sutter Ave
$734,000for sale
84-11 Sutter Ave
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,200 sqft · $612/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 132-11 Centreville St
$625,000for sale
132-11 Centreville St
3 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 103-18 103rd St
$799,000for sale
103-18 103rd St
5 bd
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 103-48 96 St
$988,000for sale
103-48 96 St
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,366 sqft · $418/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 107-50 90th St
$629,000for sale
107-50 90th St
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,050 sqft · $599/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 97-52 75th St
$339,000for sale
97-52 75th St
2 bd · 1 ba · 741 sqft · $457/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 132-01 100th St
$998,000for sale
132-01 100th St
6 bd · 4.5 ba · 2,904 sqft · $344/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9721 83rd St
$1,150,000for sale
9721 83rd St
5 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
$699,000for sale
150-06 Hawtree St
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 150-15 Hawtree St
$1,650,000for sale
150-15 Hawtree St
6 bd · 4 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 150-21 Hawtree St
$1,740,000for sale
150-21 Hawtree St
7 bd · 5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 150-29 Hawtree St
$1,740,000for sale
150-29 Hawtree St
7 bd · 5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 97-25 102nd St
$875,000for sale
97-25 102nd St
4 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 97-56 101 St
$1,599,000for sale
97-56 101 St
9 bd · 6 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10712 95th Ave
$1,599,500for sale
10712 95th Ave
8 bd · 5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 114-39 134th St
$845,000for sale
114-39 134th St
4 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 78-01 95th Ave
$729,000for sale
78-01 95th Ave
5 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 105-21 84 St
$729,000for sale
105-21 84 St
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,400 sqft · $521/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10370 103rd St
$1,300,000for sale
10370 103rd St
5 bd · 3 ba · 2,680 sqft · $485/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10333 Woodhaven Blvd
$849,000for sale
10333 Woodhaven Blvd
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,496 sqft · $568/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10723 96th St
$1,175,000for sale
10723 96th St
5 bd · 3 ba · 2,035 sqft · $577/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 105-43 88 St
$609,900for sale
105-43 88 St
5 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 12815 133rd Ave
$950,000for sale
12815 133rd Ave
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,200 sqft · $792/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
$599,000for sale
95-05 102 St
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9432 94th St
$1,050,000for sale
9432 94th St
4 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 13716 88th St
$999,000for sale
13716 88th St
4 bd · 4 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 105-11 91 St
$799,000for sale
105-11 91 St
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,248 sqft · $640/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 99-20 Albert Rd
$525,000for sale
99-20 Albert Rd
3 bd · 3 ba · 858 sqft · $612/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 103-51 102nd St
$995,000for sale
103-51 102nd St
6 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 95-26 86th St
$1,389,000for sale
95-26 86th St
6 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 134-01 Hawtree St
$899,000for sale
134-01 Hawtree St
5 bd · 2 ba · 2,176 sqft · $413/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 13803 Lafayette St
$825,000for sale
13803 Lafayette St
4 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 107-53 77 St
$799,000for sale
107-53 77 St
4 bd · 3 ba · 1,132 sqft · $706/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 94-15 97th St
$845,000for sale
94-15 97th St
5 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 97-38 Bristol Ave
$719,999for sale
97-38 Bristol Ave
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 944 sqft · $763/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10409 94th Ave
$1,140,000for sale
10409 94th Ave
6 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026

The Ozone Park market currently has 125 live listings, with a median price of $875,000 and $538/sqft median. Prices and inventory are pulled directly from public sources.