RealtyLens

MarketsNY

Oakland Gardens, NY

Live listings and local prices in Oakland Gardens, refreshed May 12, 2026.

Listings85
Median price$360,000
Median $/sqft$453
Mix93% sale

Listings

80 homes
Listing at 5312 Clearview Expy
$999,900for sale
5312 Clearview Expy
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,134 sqft · $882/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 75-08 Bell /J Blvd Unit 2
$385,000for sale
75-08 Bell /J Blvd Unit 2
2 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 48-26 207th St
$899,999for sale
48-26 207th St
5 bd · 2.5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 75-15 210th St Unit 6C
$239,999for sale
75-15 210th St Unit 6C
1 bd · 1 ba · 625 sqft · $384/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 75-34 Bell Blvd Unit 3F
$669,000for sale
75-34 Bell Blvd Unit 3F
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,500 sqft · $446/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 213-06 Richland Ave
$1,499,000for sale
213-06 Richland Ave
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,755 sqft · $854/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 68-07 Springfield Blvd Unit 68-07
$339,000for sale
68-07 Springfield Blvd Unit 68-07
2 bd · 1 ba · 700 sqft · $484/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 73-11 Bell Blvd Unit 1F
$338,000for sale
73-11 Bell Blvd Unit 1F
2 bd · 1 ba · 850 sqft · $398/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 224-24 Union Tpke Unit 1R
$329,800for sale
224-24 Union Tpke Unit 1R
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,200 sqft · $275/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 78-27 Springfield Blvd Units 1 & 7827
$288,000for sale
78-27 Springfield Blvd Units 1 & 7827
1 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 22105 67th Ave Unit 1A
$294,900for sale
22105 67th Ave Unit 1A
1 bd · 1 ba · 486 sqft · $607/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6939 213th St Unit 218
$325,000for sale
6939 213th St Unit 218
1 bd · 1 ba · 650 sqft · $500/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7401 220th St Unit 132B2
$393,000for sale
7401 220th St Unit 132B2
2 bd · 1 ba · 803 sqft · $489/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 22729 56th Ave
$1,300,000for sale
22729 56th Ave
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,391 sqft · $935/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 223-14 Kingsbury Ave
$1,298,000for sale
223-14 Kingsbury Ave
4 bd · 3 ba · 1,642 sqft · $790/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 21974 75th Ave Unit 224B2
$390,000for sale
21974 75th Ave Unit 224B2
2 bd · 1 ba · 816 sqft · $478/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5846 206th St
$925,000for sale
5846 206th St
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,152 sqft · $803/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 21519 48th Ave Apt 2E
$356,000for sale
21519 48th Ave Apt 2E
2 bd · 1 ba · 900 sqft · $396/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 67-04 215th St
$899,000for sale
67-04 215th St
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 896 sqft · $1003/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 220-10 75th A2 Ave Unit 213
$350,000for sale
220-10 75th A2 Ave Unit 213
2 bd · 1 ba · 667 sqft · $525/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7632 Springfield Blvd Unit 143A
$360,000for sale
7632 Springfield Blvd Unit 143A
2 bd · 1 ba · 700 sqft · $514/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7906 214th St
$1,545,000for sale
7906 214th St
4 bd · 3.5 ba · 2,672 sqft · $578/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 20619 Richland Ave
$1,338,000for sale
20619 Richland Ave
4 bd · 3 ba · 1,420 sqft · $942/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 78-02 226th St Unit B
$309,000for sale
78-02 226th St Unit B
1 bd · 1 ba · 750 sqft · $412/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 67-58 223 Pl Unit Lower
$379,000for sale
67-58 223 Pl Unit Lower
2 bd · 1 ba · 750 sqft · $505/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 223-52 65th Ave Unit 52B
$340,000for sale
223-52 65th Ave Unit 52B
2 bd · 1 ba · 729 sqft · $466/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 67-65 A Cloverdale Ln
$638,000for sale
67-65 A Cloverdale Ln
2 bd · 1 ba · 789 sqft · $809/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 67-45 Bell Blvd Unit Duplex
$540,000for sale
67-45 Bell Blvd Unit Duplex
2 bd · 1.5 ba · 893 sqft · $605/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 213-06 75th Ave Unit 2O
$269,000for sale
213-06 75th Ave Unit 2O
1 bd · 1 ba · 700 sqft · $384/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6457 230th St Unit 2FL
$3,000for rent
6457 230th St Unit 2FL
3 bd · 1 ba · 2,111 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 208-12 53rd Ave Unit 1ST
$3,500for rent
208-12 53rd Ave Unit 1ST
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,000 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6106 233rd St Unit 15
$3,200for rent
6106 233rd St Unit 15
3 bd · 2 ba · 3,637 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 56-25 226 St Unit 3
$3,250for rent
56-25 226 St Unit 3
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 977 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 225-01 59th Ave Unit 1FL
$3,000for rent
225-01 59th Ave Unit 1FL
2 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 57-04 Cloverdale Blvd
$4,400for rent
57-04 Cloverdale Blvd
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 3,118 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 212-03 75th Ave Unit 2C
$199,000for sale
212-03 75th Ave Unit 2C
1 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 210-12 69th Ave Unit Lower
$238,000for sale
210-12 69th Ave Unit Lower
1 bd · 1 ba · 650 sqft · $366/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6973 229th St
$2,390,000for sale
6973 229th St
6 bd · 4 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 73-21 220th St Unit 139B2
$330,000for sale
73-21 220th St Unit 139B2
2 bd · 1 ba · 725 sqft · $455/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 230-06 Kingsbury Ave Unit B
$195,000for sale
230-06 Kingsbury Ave Unit B
1 bd · 1 ba · 725 sqft · $269/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 67-44 224th St Unit 1A
$369,000for sale
67-44 224th St Unit 1A
3 bd · 1 ba · 900 sqft · $410/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 75-24 Bell Blvd Unit Ld
$435,888for sale
75-24 Bell Blvd Unit Ld
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,200 sqft · $363/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 67-09 218th St Unit Duplex
$439,900for sale
67-09 218th St Unit Duplex
2 bd · 1 ba · 880 sqft · $500/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 219-07 74th Ave Unit 447B2
$382,000for sale
219-07 74th Ave Unit 447B2
2 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 73-45 210 St Unit 1C
$255,000for sale
73-45 210 St Unit 1C
1 bd · 1 ba · 800 sqft · $319/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 75-40 Springfield Blvd Unit 1
$320,000for sale
75-40 Springfield Blvd Unit 1
2 bd · 1 ba · 700 sqft · $457/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 224-24 Union Tpke Unit 6G
$315,000for sale
224-24 Union Tpke Unit 6G
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,200 sqft · $263/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 211-06 75th Ave
$279,000for sale
211-06 75th Ave
1 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 218-03 68th Ave Unit 1ST
$369,000for sale
218-03 68th Ave Unit 1ST
3 bd · 1 ba · 828 sqft · $446/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 224-23 Kingsbury Ave Unit B
$289,999for sale
224-23 Kingsbury Ave Unit B
1 bd · 1 ba · 750 sqft · $387/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 219-02 64th Ave Unit 3
$799,000for sale
219-02 64th Ave Unit 3
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,058 sqft · $755/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 224-24 Union Tpke Unit 4J
$220,000for sale
224-24 Union Tpke Unit 4J
Studio · 1 ba · 600 sqft · $367/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7363 Bell Blvd Unit L2
$285,000for sale
7363 Bell Blvd Unit L2
1 bd · 1 ba · 850 sqft · $335/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 50-24 232nd St
$1,280,000for sale
50-24 232nd St
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,326 sqft · $965/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7422 220th St
$350,000for sale
7422 220th St
2 bd · 1 ba · 750 sqft · $467/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6408 213th St
$1,348,000for sale
6408 213th St
3 bd · 3 ba · 1,296 sqft · $1040/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 219-35 75th Ave Unit 299B2
$385,000for sale
219-35 75th Ave Unit 299B2
2 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 211-19 73 Ave Unit 1
$319,888for sale
211-19 73 Ave Unit 1
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,000 sqft · $320/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 22424 Union Tpke Apt 2O
$250,000for sale
22424 Union Tpke Apt 2O
2 bd · 1 ba · 920 sqft · $272/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 20612 50th Ave
$1,175,000for sale
20612 50th Ave
3 bd · 4 ba · 1,629 sqft · $721/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 22455 Kingsbury Ave Unit B
$379,000for sale
22455 Kingsbury Ave Unit B
2 bd · 1 ba · 850 sqft · $446/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 224-24 Union Tpke Unit 4N
$299,000for sale
224-24 Union Tpke Unit 4N
2 bd · 1 ba · 900 sqft · $332/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 22424 Union Tpke Apt 4A
$220,000for sale
22424 Union Tpke Apt 4A
Studio · 1 ba · 596 sqft · $369/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 64-11 Springfield Blvd Unit B
$425,000for sale
64-11 Springfield Blvd Unit B
2 bd · 2 ba · 950 sqft · $447/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 21909 74th Ave Unit 446B2
$339,000for sale
21909 74th Ave Unit 446B2
2 bd · 1 ba · 800 sqft · $424/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 21947 74th Ave Unit First
$385,000for sale
21947 74th Ave Unit First
2 bd · 1 ba · 800 sqft · $481/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 22930 Kingsbury Ave Unit Upper
$299,999for sale
22930 Kingsbury Ave Unit Upper
1 bd · 1 ba · 745 sqft · $403/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 220-16 75th Ave Unit 210A2
$368,000for sale
220-16 75th Ave Unit 210A2
2 bd · 1 ba · 660 sqft · $558/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5020 Clearview Expy
$899,000for sale
5020 Clearview Expy
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,224 sqft · $734/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6912 Cloverdale Blvd
$1,699,999for sale
6912 Cloverdale Blvd
6 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 73-11 Bell Blvd Unit 2C
$245,000for sale
73-11 Bell Blvd Unit 2C
1 bd · 1 ba · 650 sqft · $377/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 80-35 Springfield Blvd Unit 1B
$179,999for sale
80-35 Springfield Blvd Unit 1B
Studio · 1 ba · 400 sqft · $450/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 219-29 75th Ave Unit 300A2
$348,000for sale
219-29 75th Ave Unit 300A2
2 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6715 215th St
$928,000for sale
6715 215th St
3 bd · 2.25 ba · 1,116 sqft · $832/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 224-33 Kingsbury Ave Unit B
$399,000for sale
224-33 Kingsbury Ave Unit B
2 bd · 1 ba · 860 sqft · $464/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 64-14 218th St
$1,788,000for sale
64-14 218th St
6 bd · 5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 224-24 Union Tpke Unit 4R
$388,000for sale
224-24 Union Tpke Unit 4R
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,200 sqft · $323/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 4810 Clearview Expy
$998,000for sale
4810 Clearview Expy
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5013 Oceania St
$2,480,000for sale
5013 Oceania St
5 bd · 4.5 ba · 2,658 sqft · $933/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 220-44 73rd Ave Unit 26A1
$389,999for sale
220-44 73rd Ave Unit 26A1
2 bd · 1 ba · 800 sqft · $487/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026

The Oakland Gardens market currently has 85 live listings, with a median price of $360,000 and $453/sqft median. Prices and inventory are pulled directly from public sources.