RealtyLens

MarketsNY

Middle Village, NY

Live listings and local prices in Middle Village, refreshed May 12, 2026.

Listings96
Median price$992,000
Median $/sqft$694
Mix89% sale

Listings

80 homes
Listing at 6135 64th St
$979,000for sale
6135 64th St
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,944 sqft · $504/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7330 67th Dr
$1,099,000for sale
7330 67th Dr
4 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 58-18 84th Pl
$1,600,000for sale
58-18 84th Pl
7 bd · 5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 62-19 Dry Harbor Rd
$880,000for sale
62-19 Dry Harbor Rd
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,148 sqft · $767/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6438 80th St
$929,000for sale
6438 80th St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,188 sqft · $782/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 65-45 Admiral Ave
$1,199,000for sale
65-45 Admiral Ave
5 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 61-43 75th Pl
$898,000for sale
61-43 75th Pl
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,332 sqft · $674/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 69-11 62nd Dr
$898,000for sale
69-11 62nd Dr
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,378 sqft · $652/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6858 76th St
$1,248,000for sale
6858 76th St
5 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 75-30 67th Dr
$1,098,000for sale
75-30 67th Dr
5 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 64-39 83rd St
$1,558,000for sale
64-39 83rd St
4 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 61-09 77th St
$869,000for sale
61-09 77th St
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,160 sqft · $749/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6333 83rd St
$799,900for sale
6333 83rd St
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,415 sqft · $565/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 61-29 64th St
$879,000for sale
61-29 64th St
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,296 sqft · $678/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 84-40 63rd Rd
$995,000for sale
84-40 63rd Rd
3 bd · 3 ba · 1,444 sqft · $689/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 65-41 77th Pl
$889,000for sale
65-41 77th Pl
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,224 sqft · $726/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 8459 Goldington Ct
$1,188,000for sale
8459 Goldington Ct
4 bd · 3.5 ba · 1,700 sqft · $699/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 68-40 78th St
$1,238,000for sale
68-40 78th St
4 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6172 70th St
$1,399,000for sale
6172 70th St
4 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6372 76th St
$1,088,000for sale
6372 76th St
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,188 sqft · $916/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7703 58th Ave
$1,700,000for sale
7703 58th Ave
6 bd · 4 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 73-08 Juniper Valley Rd
$949,000for sale
73-08 Juniper Valley Rd
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,050 sqft · $904/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7109 Juniper Valley Rd Apt 2F
$515,000for sale
7109 Juniper Valley Rd Apt 2F
1 bd · 1 ba · 615 sqft · $837/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7904 Juniper Valley Rd
$1,499,000for sale
7904 Juniper Valley Rd
Studio
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 61-56 62nd Ave
$858,888for sale
61-56 62nd Ave
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,408 sqft · $610/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 64-80 82nd Pl
$995,000for sale
64-80 82nd Pl
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,410 sqft · $706/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6111 69th St
$1,108,000for sale
6111 69th St
4 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6154 77th Pl
$928,000for sale
6154 77th Pl
2 bd · 2 ba · 960 sqft · $967/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6661 74th St
$799,000for sale
6661 74th St
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,200 sqft · $666/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 61-59 79th St
$948,000for sale
61-59 79th St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,152 sqft · $823/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 66-71 70th St
$889,000for sale
66-71 70th St
3 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6110 84th St
$999,888for sale
6110 84th St
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,152 sqft · $868/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6504 77th Pl
$845,000for sale
6504 77th Pl
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,156 sqft · $731/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6144 Eliot Ave
$1,249,999for sale
6144 Eliot Ave
5 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 74-12 66th Dr
$875,000for sale
74-12 66th Dr
Studio
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 61-36 77th St
$999,000for sale
61-36 77th St
2 bd · 1.5 ba · 960 sqft · $1041/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 63-22 71st St
$875,000for sale
63-22 71st St
Studio
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 72-47 Metropolitan Ave Unit 2F
$2,700for rent
72-47 Metropolitan Ave Unit 2F
1 bd · 1 ba · 750 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7931 67th Rd
$2,900for rent
7931 67th Rd
2 bd · 1 ba · 2,468 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6907 66th Rd Fl Two
$4,000for rent
6907 66th Rd Fl Two
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,300 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6618 75th St Unit 1ST
$3,500for rent
6618 75th St Unit 1ST
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,782 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 77-35 77th Pl Unit 2ND
$3,200for rent
77-35 77th Pl Unit 2ND
3 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6916 Eliot Ave Unit 2
$3,800for rent
6916 Eliot Ave Unit 2
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,236 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 64-18 Metropolitan Ave
$3,000for rent
64-18 Metropolitan Ave
2 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 65-08 77 St Unit 2
$3,300for rent
65-08 77 St Unit 2
3 bd · 1 ba · 900 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6134 76th St
$3,200for rent
6134 76th St
3 bd · 1 ba · 900 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 76-22 57th Rd
$705,000for sale
76-22 57th Rd
2 bd · 1.5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 63-16 84th Pl
$1,299,000for sale
63-16 84th Pl
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,760 sqft · $738/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 64-18 84 Pl
$969,000for sale
64-18 84 Pl
5 bd · 2 ba · 1,330 sqft · $729/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 8414 Eliot Ave
$950,000for sale
8414 Eliot Ave
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,800 sqft · $528/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6303 74th St
$759,000for sale
6303 74th St
2 bd · 1 ba · 820 sqft · $926/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6973 Juniper Blvd S
$1,149,000for sale
6973 Juniper Blvd S
3 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7252 Metropolitan Ave Apt 3C
$419,000for sale
7252 Metropolitan Ave Apt 3C
1 bd · 1 ba · 800 sqft · $524/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 8223 Caldwell Ave
$1,499,000for sale
8223 Caldwell Ave
5 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6608 73rd Pl
$1,249,000for sale
6608 73rd Pl
3 bd · 3 ba · 1,504 sqft · $830/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 84-51 64th Rd
$1,429,880for sale
84-51 64th Rd
7 bd · 5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 62-45 69th Pl
$1,098,000for sale
62-45 69th Pl
4 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6105 65th St
$869,000for sale
6105 65th St
2 bd · 3 ba · 1,600 sqft · $543/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 79-23 67 Dr
$1,280,000for sale
79-23 67 Dr
5 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6659 74th St
$859,000for sale
6659 74th St
2 bd
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 64-68 83 Pl
$1,128,000for sale
64-68 83 Pl
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,436 sqft · $786/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 70-01 Juniper Valley Rd
$848,000for sale
70-01 Juniper Valley Rd
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,480 sqft · $573/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6161 62nd Ave
$1,298,000for sale
6161 62nd Ave
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 8426 60th Ave
$1,530,000for sale
8426 60th Ave
7 bd · 3 ba · 3,160 sqft · $484/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 66-41 Gray St
$989,000for sale
66-41 Gray St
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,162 sqft · $851/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 66-71 74th St
$1,349,000for sale
66-71 74th St
5 bd · 5 ba · 2,284 sqft · $591/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 63-45 77th Pl
$1,200,000for sale
63-45 77th Pl
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,683 sqft · $713/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 8439 60th Dr
$1,498,000for sale
8439 60th Dr
4 bd
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 68-09 79 St
$1,099,000for sale
68-09 79 St
4 bd · 4 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6181 77th Pl
$829,000for sale
6181 77th Pl
2 bd · 3 ba · 960 sqft · $864/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6354 77th St
$1,088,000for sale
6354 77th St
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,188 sqft · $916/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 58-10 83rd Pl
$1,499,000for sale
58-10 83rd Pl
5 bd · 4.5 ba · 3,163 sqft · $474/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 61-12 69th St Unit 2M
$649,000for sale
61-12 69th St Unit 2M
2 bd · 2 ba · 934 sqft · $695/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7215 Juniper Valley Rd
$1,024,000for sale
7215 Juniper Valley Rd
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,292 sqft · $793/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7305 Cook Ave
$869,000for sale
7305 Cook Ave
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,408 sqft · $617/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6271A 81st St
$1,428,000for sale
6271A 81st St
4 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 62-37 69th Pl
$988,000for sale
62-37 69th Pl
Studio
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6372 74th St
$2,500,000for sale
6372 74th St
3 bd · 3.5 ba · 3,350 sqft · $746/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6963 74th St
$1,288,888for sale
6963 74th St
5 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7836 69th Ave
$1,450,000for sale
7836 69th Ave
6 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026

The Middle Village market currently has 96 live listings, with a median price of $992,000 and $694/sqft median. Prices and inventory are pulled directly from public sources.