RealtyLens

MarketsNY

Little Neck, NY

Live listings and local prices in Little Neck, refreshed May 12, 2026.

Listings122
Median price$439,000
Median $/sqft$438
Mix84% sale

Listings

80 homes
Listing at 249-31 64th Ave Unit 2
$398,000for sale
249-31 64th Ave Unit 2
2 bd · 1 ba · 869 sqft · $458/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 253-12 60th Ave Unit Lower
$279,000for sale
253-12 60th Ave Unit Lower
1 bd · 1 ba · 650 sqft · $429/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7157 Douglaston Pkwy
$1,950,000for sale
7157 Douglaston Pkwy
7 bd · 5 ba · 4,504 sqft · $433/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 60-39 251st St Unit 2-793
$429,000for sale
60-39 251st St Unit 2-793
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,051 sqft · $408/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 252-15 Horace Harding Expy
$728,000for sale
252-15 Horace Harding Expy
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,404 sqft · $519/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 4224 249th St
$1,300,000for sale
4224 249th St
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,500 sqft · $867/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 254-04 W End Dr
$1,568,000for sale
254-04 W End Dr
5 bd · 4.5 ba · 4,864 sqft · $322/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 25167 61st Ave Unit 693
$335,000for sale
25167 61st Ave Unit 693
2 bd · 1 ba · 875 sqft · $383/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 4902 Marathon Pkwy
$1,880,000for sale
4902 Marathon Pkwy
5 bd · 4.5 ba · 2,412 sqft · $779/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 24025 67th Ave
$1,060,000for sale
24025 67th Ave
4 bd · 2.5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 25104 63rd Ave Unit 4-1288
$398,000for sale
25104 63rd Ave Unit 4-1288
3 bd · 1 ba · 960 sqft · $415/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 262-27 57th Ave
$1,180,000for sale
262-27 57th Ave
3 bd · 3 ba · 1,250 sqft · $944/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 24611 61st Ave
$1,099,000for sale
24611 61st Ave
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,200 sqft · $916/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 240-46 Oak Park Dr Unit 37A
$928,000for sale
240-46 Oak Park Dr Unit 37A
3 bd · 3 ba · 1,576 sqft · $589/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 43-25 Douglaston Pkwy Unit 1H
$299,000for sale
43-25 Douglaston Pkwy Unit 1H
1 bd · 1 ba · 815 sqft · $367/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 24021 68th Ave Unit 10
$1,249,000for sale
24021 68th Ave Unit 10
5 bd · 4 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 47-27 Little Neck Pkwy Unit L2
$175,000for sale
47-27 Little Neck Pkwy Unit L2
Studio · 1 ba · 500 sqft · $350/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 24912 Rushmore Ter
$1,170,000for sale
24912 Rushmore Ter
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,512 sqft · $774/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 4320 Glenwood St
$2,480,000for sale
4320 Glenwood St
4 bd · 5 ba · 2,846 sqft · $871/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 58-29 251st St Unit 1-68
$489,000for sale
58-29 251st St Unit 1-68
2 bd · 1 ba · 900 sqft · $543/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 251-42 61st Ave Unit 3-1150
$379,000for sale
251-42 61st Ave Unit 3-1150
3 bd · 1 ba · 960 sqft · $395/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 54-08 253rd St
$1,239,000for sale
54-08 253rd St
3 bd · 3 ba · 2,100 sqft · $590/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 249-38 63rd Ave Unit 4-1283
$242,000for sale
249-38 63rd Ave Unit 4-1283
1 bd · 1 ba · 650 sqft · $372/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 251-43 57th Ave
$1,990,000for sale
251-43 57th Ave
6 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 26257 60th Rd
$1,280,000for sale
26257 60th Rd
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,144 sqft · $1119/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 54-40 Little Neck Pkwy Unit 4A
$189,000for sale
54-40 Little Neck Pkwy Unit 4A
Studio · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 63-20 255th St
$1,299,000for sale
63-20 255th St
3 bd · 1.5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 241-70 Oak Park Dr Unit 84B
$778,000for sale
241-70 Oak Park Dr Unit 84B
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,137 sqft · $684/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 24814 Van Zandt Ave
$2,200,000for sale
24814 Van Zandt Ave
4 bd · 4 ba · 2,485 sqft · $885/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 42-46 247th St
$1,300,000for sale
42-46 247th St
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,496 sqft · $869/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 255-10 61st Ave Unit 3-907
$435,000for sale
255-10 61st Ave Unit 3-907
2 bd · 1 ba · 960 sqft · $453/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 241-49 Oak Park Dr Unit B
$799,000for sale
241-49 Oak Park Dr Unit B
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,056 sqft · $757/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 58-12 264th St
$1,288,000for sale
58-12 264th St
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,200 sqft · $1073/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 53-16 Concord St
$1,425,000for sale
53-16 Concord St
4 bd · 3.5 ba · 2,272 sqft · $627/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 4727 Little Neck Pkwy Apt 4G
$249,000for sale
4727 Little Neck Pkwy Apt 4G
1 bd · 1 ba · 710 sqft · $351/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 73 30 244 St
$1,388,000for sale
73 30 244 St
4 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 249-25 Cullman Ave
$1,799,000for sale
249-25 Cullman Ave
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,330 sqft · $772/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 4311 Westmoreland St
$1,188,000for sale
4311 Westmoreland St
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,640 sqft · $724/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 25216 63rd Ave Unit 4-1340
$359,000for sale
25216 63rd Ave Unit 4-1340
3 bd · 1 ba · 960 sqft · $374/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 24975 57th Ave
$1,150,000for sale
24975 57th Ave
4 bd · 3.5 ba · 1,564 sqft · $735/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6116 Little Neck Pkwy Unit 936
$425,000for sale
6116 Little Neck Pkwy Unit 936
2 bd · 1 ba · 960 sqft · $443/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 241-20 Northern Blvd Unit 4P
$238,000for sale
241-20 Northern Blvd Unit 4P
1 bd · 1 ba · 917 sqft · $260/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5116 Little Neck Pkwy
$1,258,000for sale
5116 Little Neck Pkwy
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,273 sqft · $988/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 45-87 Browvale Ln
$1,350,000for sale
45-87 Browvale Ln
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,989 sqft · $679/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 47-18 Glenwood St
$1,590,000for sale
47-18 Glenwood St
4 bd · 3 ba · 2,606 sqft · $610/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 251-41 61st Ave Unit 2
$358,000for sale
251-41 61st Ave Unit 2
2 bd · 1 ba · 960 sqft · $373/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5854 256th St
$1,380,000for sale
5854 256th St
7 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 24580 61st Ave Unit 2
$4,000for rent
24580 61st Ave Unit 2
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,703 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 34-16 Brookside St Unit 2ND
$2,950for rent
34-16 Brookside St Unit 2ND
2 bd · 1.5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3422 Brookside St Unit 1
$3,800for rent
3422 Brookside St Unit 1
2 bd · 3 ba · 1,326 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 241-15 Northern Blvd Unit 3K
$2,800for rent
241-15 Northern Blvd Unit 3K
Studio · 1 ba · 500 sqft · $6/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 45-76 Browvale Ln
$5,000for rent
45-76 Browvale Ln
3 bd · 3 ba · 2,310 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 57-08 260th St
$5,300for rent
57-08 260th St
3 bd · 2.5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6606 251st St
$6,300for rent
6606 251st St
5 bd · 5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 24948 Rushmore Ter
$5,200for rent
24948 Rushmore Ter
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,216 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 4212 Marathon Pkwy
$2,375for rent
4212 Marathon Pkwy
1 bd · 1 ba · 550 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 253-12 58th Ave
$3,700for rent
253-12 58th Ave
3 bd · 2 ba · 3,000 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 240-53 68th Ave Unit 1ST
$2,600for rent
240-53 68th Ave Unit 1ST
2 bd · 1 ba · 900 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 4245 247th St
$3,800for rent
4245 247th St
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,080 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 47-27 Little Neck Pkwy Unit L4
$2,100for rent
47-27 Little Neck Pkwy Unit L4
1 bd · 1 ba · 750 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 4001 Little Neck Pkwy Apt 31B
$249,000for sale
4001 Little Neck Pkwy Apt 31B
1 bd · 1 ba · 1,000 sqft · $249/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 241-20 Northern Blvd Unit 6H
$189,900for sale
241-20 Northern Blvd Unit 6H
1 bd · 1 ba · 700 sqft · $271/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 249-14 38th Ave
$525,000for sale
249-14 38th Ave
4 bd · 2 ba · 2,100 sqft · $250/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 54-44 Little Neck Pkwy Unit 5G
$225,000for sale
54-44 Little Neck Pkwy Unit 5G
1 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6019 Marathon Pkwy Unit 2-40
$265,700for sale
6019 Marathon Pkwy Unit 2-40
1 bd · 1 ba · 650 sqft · $409/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 264-11 60th Ave
$4,280,000for sale
264-11 60th Ave
5 bd · 5.5 ba · 5,640 sqft · $759/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5805 251st St Unit 1-47
$258,000for sale
5805 251st St Unit 1-47
1 bd · 1 ba · 650 sqft · $397/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3720 Brookside St
$998,888for sale
3720 Brookside St
3 bd · 1.5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 24914 Cambria Ave
$1,349,000for sale
24914 Cambria Ave
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,950 sqft · $692/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6616 253rd St
$2,680,000for sale
6616 253rd St
5 bd · 6.5 ba · 4,620 sqft · $580/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 24188 Oak Park Dr Unit 188
$665,000for sale
24188 Oak Park Dr Unit 188
2 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 41-16 249th St
$1,088,888for sale
41-16 249th St
2 bd · 1 ba · 964 sqft · $1130/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 40-01 Little Neck Pkwy Unit 16B
$295,000for sale
40-01 Little Neck Pkwy Unit 16B
1 bd · 1 ba · 900 sqft · $328/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 47-44 Glenwood St
$1,299,888for sale
47-44 Glenwood St
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,550 sqft · $839/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 251-29 61st Ave Unit 2-719
$368,000for sale
251-29 61st Ave Unit 2-719
3 bd · 1 ba · 960 sqft · $383/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 57-54 244th St Unit Lower
$360,000for sale
57-54 244th St Unit Lower
2 bd · 1 ba · 950 sqft · $379/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 245-48 62nd 2/3br Ave Unit Upper
$368,800for sale
245-48 62nd 2/3br Ave Unit Upper
3 bd · 1 ba · 935 sqft · $394/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 54-44 Little Neck Pkwy Unit 5O
$209,000for sale
54-44 Little Neck Pkwy Unit 5O
1 bd · 1 ba · 675 sqft · $310/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 251-19 61st Ave Unit 19A
$380,000for sale
251-19 61st Ave Unit 19A
2 bd · 1 ba · 960 sqft · $396/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 37-06 Brookside St
$1,200,000for sale
37-06 Brookside St
5 bd · 2 ba · 1,978 sqft · $607/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026

The Little Neck market currently has 122 live listings, with a median price of $439,000 and $438/sqft median. Prices and inventory are pulled directly from public sources.