RealtyLens

MarketsNY

Floral Park, NY

Live listings and local prices in Floral Park, refreshed May 12, 2026.

Listings71
Median price$479,000
Median $/sqft$460
Mix94% sale

Listings

71 homes
Listing at 27110 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 26A
$450,000for sale
27110 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 26A
1 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,200 sqft · $375/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 27010 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 9M
$309,000for sale
27010 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 9M
1 bd · 1 ba · 753 sqft · $410/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 25719 80th Ave
$699,000for sale
25719 80th Ave
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,181 sqft · $592/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 269-10 Grand Central Pkwy Unit 15L
$859,000for sale
269-10 Grand Central Pkwy Unit 15L
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,560 sqft · $551/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 26910 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 3X
$269,000for sale
26910 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 3X
Studio · 1 ba · 637 sqft · $422/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 27010 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 11R
$439,000for sale
27010 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 11R
1 bd · 1.5 ba · 985 sqft · $446/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 84-50 266th St
$799,000for sale
84-50 266th St
3 bd · 3 ba · 1,280 sqft · $624/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 25719 87th Rd
$859,000for sale
25719 87th Rd
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,063 sqft · $808/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 27010 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 30V
$1,425,000for sale
27010 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 30V
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,972 sqft · $723/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 8135 257th St
$990,000for sale
8135 257th St
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,100 sqft · $900/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 84-01 266th St
$1,590,000for sale
84-01 266th St
6 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 27010 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 19O
$949,000for sale
27010 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 19O
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,719 sqft · $552/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 8143 268th St Unit 292B
$319,000for sale
8143 268th St Unit 292B
1 bd · 1 ba · 700 sqft · $456/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 27010 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 6A
$439,000for sale
27010 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 6A
1 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,074 sqft · $409/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 26910 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 28E
$725,000for sale
26910 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 28E
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,622 sqft · $447/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 269-10 Grand Central Pkwy Unit 18G
$798,000for sale
269-10 Grand Central Pkwy Unit 18G
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,553 sqft · $514/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 27010 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 3R
$299,000for sale
27010 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 3R
Studio · 1 ba · 682 sqft · $438/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 27010 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 23B
$479,000for sale
27010 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 23B
1 bd · 1.5 ba · 986 sqft · $486/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 27110 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 27C
$245,000for sale
27110 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 27C
Studio · 1 ba · 472 sqft · $519/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 270-10 Grand Central Pkwy Unit 11N
$829,000for sale
270-10 Grand Central Pkwy Unit 11N
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,600 sqft · $518/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 26910 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 6T
$319,000for sale
26910 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 6T
1 bd · 1 ba · 830 sqft · $384/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 8548 Little Neck Pkwy
$828,000for sale
8548 Little Neck Pkwy
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,648 sqft · $502/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 258-04 Hillside Ave Unit A
$3,250for rent
258-04 Hillside Ave Unit A
2 bd · 2 ba · 750 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 8716 260th St
$2,500for rent
8716 260th St
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,496 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 27010 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 32M
$339,999for sale
27010 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 32M
1 bd · 1.5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 27110 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 33D
$895,000for sale
27110 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 33D
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,719 sqft · $521/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 27010 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 32B
$399,000for sale
27010 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 32B
1 bd · 2 ba · 985 sqft · $405/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 87-15 258th St
$999,000for sale
87-15 258th St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,500 sqft · $666/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 27010 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 19A
$455,000for sale
27010 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 19A
1 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,074 sqft · $424/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 84-05 266th St
$1,288,000for sale
84-05 266th St
4 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 27110 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 15Z
$329,000for sale
27110 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 15Z
1 bd · 2 ba · 756 sqft · $435/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 84-03 266th St
$1,288,000for sale
84-03 266th St
4 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 27110 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 7Y
$325,000for sale
27110 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 7Y
1 bd · 1 ba · 835 sqft · $389/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 26910 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 17Y
$349,000for sale
26910 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 17Y
1 bd · 1 ba · 830 sqft · $420/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 26910 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 4T
$359,000for sale
26910 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 4T
1 bd · 1 ba · 830 sqft · $433/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 26910 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 10J
$279,000for sale
26910 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 10J
1 bd · 1 ba · 687 sqft · $406/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 269-10 Grand Central Pkwy Unit A19-20
$329,000for sale
269-10 Grand Central Pkwy Unit A19-20
1 bd · 1.5 ba · 500 sqft · $658/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 269-10 Grand Central Pkwy Unit 30N
$939,000for sale
269-10 Grand Central Pkwy Unit 30N
2 bd · 3 ba · 1,650 sqft · $569/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 27010 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 21M
$329,000for sale
27010 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 21M
1 bd · 2 ba · 750 sqft · $439/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 27110 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 30R
$379,000for sale
27110 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 30R
1 bd · 1.5 ba · 980 sqft · $387/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 27010 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 16S
$429,000for sale
27010 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 16S
1 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,131 sqft · $379/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 86-16 262nd St
$1,450,000for sale
86-16 262nd St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,425 sqft · $1018/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 8268 Little Neck Pkwy
$1,200,000for sale
8268 Little Neck Pkwy
4 bd · 3 ba · 1,304 sqft · $920/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 27110 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 5M
$309,000for sale
27110 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 5M
1 bd · 1 ba · 753 sqft · $410/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 27010 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 22S
$399,000for sale
27010 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 22S
1 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,131 sqft · $353/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 26910 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 8Y
$369,000for sale
26910 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 8Y
1 bd · 1 ba · 835 sqft · $442/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 269-10 Grand Central Pkwy Unit 32P
$379,000for sale
269-10 Grand Central Pkwy Unit 32P
1 bd · 2 ba · 827 sqft · $458/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 26910 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 16N
$825,000for sale
26910 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 16N
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,622 sqft · $509/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 27110 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 1E
$479,000for sale
27110 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 1E
1 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,212 sqft · $395/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 71-42 Little Neck Pkwy Unit 153B
$259,000for sale
71-42 Little Neck Pkwy Unit 153B
1 bd · 1 ba · 750 sqft · $345/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 8218 258th St
$1,125,008for sale
8218 258th St
4 bd · 3 ba · 1,715 sqft · $656/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 27010 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 27A
$559,000for sale
27010 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 27A
1 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,173 sqft · $477/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 271-10 Grand Central Pkwy Unit 27Y
$330,000for sale
271-10 Grand Central Pkwy Unit 27Y
1 bd · 1 ba · 840 sqft · $393/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 269-10 Grand Central Pkwy Unit 19K
$715,000for sale
269-10 Grand Central Pkwy Unit 19K
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,549 sqft · $462/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 269-10 Grand Central Pkwy Unit 21E
$848,000for sale
269-10 Grand Central Pkwy Unit 21E
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,622 sqft · $523/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 82-59 263rd St
$798,000for sale
82-59 263rd St
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,026 sqft · $778/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 26910 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 31N
$835,000for sale
26910 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 31N
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,600 sqft · $522/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 8343 261st St
$1,189,000for sale
8343 261st St
5 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,265 sqft · $525/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 8415 259th St
$739,000for sale
8415 259th St
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,188 sqft · $622/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 26910 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 25H
$679,000for sale
26910 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 25H
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,549 sqft · $438/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 26910 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 31C
$239,000for sale
26910 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 31C
Studio · 1 ba · 470 sqft · $509/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 26910 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 27T
$369,000for sale
26910 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 27T
1 bd · 1 ba · 835 sqft · $442/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 26910 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 21V
$1,350,000for sale
26910 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 21V
3 bd · 3.5 ba · 1,972 sqft · $685/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 27110 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 18E
$989,000for sale
27110 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 18E
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,644 sqft · $602/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 27110 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 16N
$649,000for sale
27110 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 16N
1 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,211 sqft · $536/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 27110 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 24R
$499,000for sale
27110 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 24R
1 bd · 1.5 ba · 980 sqft · $509/sqft
Updated May 9, 2026
Listing at 27110 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 2E
$465,000for sale
27110 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 2E
1 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,211 sqft · $384/sqft
Updated May 8, 2026
Listing at 27010 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 10O
$759,000for sale
27010 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 10O
1 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,200 sqft · $633/sqft
Updated May 7, 2026
Listing at 8516 Little Neck Pkwy
$2,750for rent
8516 Little Neck Pkwy
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,729 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 4, 2026
Listing at 26910 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 4V
$539,000for sale
26910 Grand Central Pkwy Apt 4V
1 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,330 sqft · $405/sqft
Updated May 4, 2026
Listing at 270-01 Hillside Ave Unit 2F
$2,000for rent
270-01 Hillside Ave Unit 2F
1 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 4, 2026

The Floral Park market currently has 71 live listings, with a median price of $479,000 and $460/sqft median. Prices and inventory are pulled directly from public sources.