RealtyLens

MarketsNY

Corona, NY

Live listings and local prices in Corona, refreshed May 12, 2026.

Listings202
Median price$950,000
Median $/sqft$348
Mix86% sale

Listings

80 homes
Listing at 57-25 Waldron St
$1,580,000for sale
57-25 Waldron St
Studio
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 58-03 Calloway St Unit 5E
$208,000for sale
58-03 Calloway St Unit 5E
1 bd · 1 ba · 854 sqft · $244/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11230 Northern Blvd Apt 4G
$283,000for sale
11230 Northern Blvd Apt 4G
2 bd · 1 ba · 950 sqft · $298/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3742 97th St
$1,398,000for sale
3742 97th St
6 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 108-54 41st Ave
$1,250,000for sale
108-54 41st Ave
5 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 96-06 34th Ave
$1,300,000for sale
96-06 34th Ave
8 bd · 4 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3733 107th St Apt 3B
$435,000for sale
3733 107th St Apt 3B
1 bd · 1 ba · 640 sqft · $680/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 99-11 60th Ave Unit 4E
$269,000for sale
99-11 60th Ave Unit 4E
2 bd · 1 ba · 847 sqft · $318/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 35-28 103rd St
$1,249,000for sale
35-28 103rd St
9 bd · 6 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 99-10 60th Ave Unit 5D
$363,999for sale
99-10 60th Ave Unit 5D
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,130 sqft · $322/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 111 St
$1,195,000for sale
111 St
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9911 60th Ave Apt 3E
$239,000for sale
9911 60th Ave Apt 3E
1 bd · 1 ba · 800 sqft · $299/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 41-08 97th Pl Unit 3D
$349,000for sale
41-08 97th Pl Unit 3D
1 bd · 1 ba · 550 sqft · $635/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 51-17 103rd St
$1,280,000for sale
51-17 103rd St
2 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 99-05 59th Ave Unit 2A
$319,000for sale
99-05 59th Ave Unit 2A
2 bd · 1 ba · 950 sqft · $336/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 57-50 Granger St Unit 3A
$628,000for sale
57-50 Granger St Unit 3A
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,003 sqft · $626/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11109 34th Ave
$2,000,000for sale
11109 34th Ave
6 bd
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5005 108th St
$1,190,000for sale
5005 108th St
7 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 55-30 99th St Unit 3E
$320,000for sale
55-30 99th St Unit 3E
2 bd · 1 ba · 950 sqft · $337/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5751 Van Doren St
$998,000for sale
5751 Van Doren St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,620 sqft · $616/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 100-04 Spruce St
$1,150,000for sale
100-04 Spruce St
12 bd · 6 ba · 3,900 sqft · $295/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 34-22 98th St
$1,590,000for sale
34-22 98th St
9 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 55-05 98th St
$1,799,000for sale
55-05 98th St
11 bd · 8 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10448 38th Ave
$2,500,000for sale
10448 38th Ave
4 bd · 9 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 112-25 34th Ave Unit 6H
$299,000for sale
112-25 34th Ave Unit 6H
2 bd · 1 ba · 950 sqft · $315/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 102-11 Strong Ave
$1,775,000for sale
102-11 Strong Ave
9 bd · 6 ba · 3,570 sqft · $497/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 104-33 39th Ave Unit 2B
$499,900for sale
104-33 39th Ave Unit 2B
2 bd · 1 ba · 875 sqft · $571/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 112-24 Northern Blvd Unit 3E
$199,000for sale
112-24 Northern Blvd Unit 3E
1 bd · 1 ba · 750 sqft · $265/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 37-21 103 St
$1,750,000for sale
37-21 103 St
8 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5712 Xenia St
$1,150,000for sale
5712 Xenia St
6 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3420 100th St
$1,280,000for sale
3420 100th St
Studio
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 97-28 41st Ave
$1,599,999for sale
97-28 41st Ave
7 bd · 4 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 112-26 38th Ave Unit 4A
$515,000for sale
112-26 38th Ave Unit 4A
2 bd · 2 ba · 1 sqft · $515000/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 58-07 Van Cleef St
$1,345,000for sale
58-07 Van Cleef St
6 bd · 6 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 106-13 34th Ave
$1,600,000for sale
106-13 34th Ave
8 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 99-05 59 Ave Unit 5C
$365,000for sale
99-05 59 Ave Unit 5C
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,050 sqft · $348/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11231 38th Ave Apt 3D
$528,000for sale
11231 38th Ave Apt 3D
2 bd · 2 ba · 751 sqft · $703/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 112-25 34th Ave Unit 3A
$239,000for sale
112-25 34th Ave Unit 3A
1 bd · 1 ba · 600 sqft · $398/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 105-19 37th Ave Unit 3
$3,300for rent
105-19 37th Ave Unit 3
4 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3412 113th St Apt 10A
$2,500for rent
3412 113th St Apt 10A
1 bd · 1 ba · 800 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 104-44 42nd Ave
$2,700for rent
104-44 42nd Ave
2 bd · 1 ba · 650 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 58-24 Granger St Unit 2ND
$3,700for rent
58-24 Granger St Unit 2ND
3 bd · 3 ba · 11,200 sqft · $0/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 112-02 Northern Blvd Unit 5B
$2,624for rent
112-02 Northern Blvd Unit 5B
1 bd · 1 ba · 689 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 106-07 Northern Blvd Unit 5B
$3,200for rent
106-07 Northern Blvd Unit 5B
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,048 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 98-07 37th Ave
$3,350for rent
98-07 37th Ave
3 bd · 1 ba · 750 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10030 Martense Ave Apt 1
$3,500for rent
10030 Martense Ave Apt 1
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,260 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 102-19 Martense Ave Unit 2ND
$3,900for rent
102-19 Martense Ave Unit 2ND
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,190 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 108-69 50th Ave
$3,300for rent
108-69 50th Ave
3 bd · 1 ba · 912 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 51-22 111th St Unit 2
$2,800for rent
51-22 111th St Unit 2
3 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 47-19 99th St
$1,090,000for sale
47-19 99th St
4 bd · 5 ba · 3,100 sqft · $352/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 111-73 43rd Ave
$809,900for sale
111-73 43rd Ave
2 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 108-42 41st Ave
$1,850,000for sale
108-42 41st Ave
5 bd · 5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 108-44 41st Ave
$1,850,000for sale
108-44 41st Ave
5 bd · 5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 99-11 60th Ave Unit 3J
$398,000for sale
99-11 60th Ave Unit 3J
2 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,200 sqft · $332/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 100-17 39 Ave
$1,198,000for sale
100-17 39 Ave
Studio
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 98-22 Alstyne Ave
$899,000for sale
98-22 Alstyne Ave
Studio · 0.5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 35-38 104th St
$1,485,000for sale
35-38 104th St
4 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 55-14 Van Cleef St
$1,128,000for sale
55-14 Van Cleef St
7 bd · 3 ba · 2,264 sqft · $498/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 99-06 58 Ave Unit 3H
$329,000for sale
99-06 58 Ave Unit 3H
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,100 sqft · $299/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 101-19/17 37th Ave
$7,800,000for sale
101-19/17 37th Ave
15 bd · 8 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 12642 34th Ave
$4,000,000for sale
12642 34th Ave
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5507 103rd St
$2,180,000for sale
5507 103rd St
Studio
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 99-35 59th Ave Unit 1E
$242,900for sale
99-35 59th Ave Unit 1E
1 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10603 49th Ave
$2,090,000for sale
10603 49th Ave
8 bd · 5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10605 49th Ave
$2,290,000for sale
10605 49th Ave
8 bd · 6 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 40-45 99th St
$1,398,000for sale
40-45 99th St
11 bd · 6 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 58-03 Calloway St Unit 3EE
$185,000for sale
58-03 Calloway St Unit 3EE
1 bd · 1 ba · 680 sqft · $272/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 109-16 34th Ave
$899,000for sale
109-16 34th Ave
5 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 35-44 104 St
$1,590,000for sale
35-44 104 St
8 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 112-50 38th Ave
$1,019,000for sale
112-50 38th Ave
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3354 99th St
$3,740,000for sale
3354 99th St
4 bd
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 98-45 57 Ave Unit 3FL
$359,000for sale
98-45 57 Ave Unit 3FL
2 bd · 1 ba · 970 sqft · $370/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9815 34th Ave
$3,740,000for sale
9815 34th Ave
4 bd
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 104-05 Westside Ave
$1,668,000for sale
104-05 Westside Ave
10 bd · 6 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 99-10 60th Ave Unit 1C1
$339,999for sale
99-10 60th Ave Unit 1C1
2 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,200 sqft · $283/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 55-30 99th St Unit 2H
$485,000for sale
55-30 99th St Unit 2H
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,300 sqft · $373/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 37-13 104th St
$1,399,999for sale
37-13 104th St
6 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 58-17-15 Penrod St
$1,349,000for sale
58-17-15 Penrod St
8 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 55-25 98 Pl Unit E
$320,000for sale
55-25 98 Pl Unit E
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,100 sqft · $291/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 54-09 108th St Unit 3A
$578,000for sale
54-09 108th St Unit 3A
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,100 sqft · $525/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026

The Corona market currently has 202 live listings, with a median price of $950,000 and $348/sqft median. Prices and inventory are pulled directly from public sources.