RealtyLens

MarketsCA

Woodland Hills, CA

Live listings and local prices in Woodland Hills, refreshed May 13, 2026.

Listings35
Median price$16,500
Median $/sqft$5
Mix49% sale

Listings

35 homes
Listing at 22960 Calvert St
$12,500for rent
22960 Calvert St
4 bd · 3 ba · 2,900 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 21905 Viscanio Rd
$4,450for rent
21905 Viscanio Rd
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,228 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 23030 Dolorosa St
$1,395,000for sale
23030 Dolorosa St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,448 sqft · $963/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 6013 Lubao Ave
$2,150,000for sale
6013 Lubao Ave
4 bd · 3 ba · 2,655 sqft · $810/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 20748 Burbank Blvd
$1,999,900for sale
20748 Burbank Blvd
4 bd · 3.5 ba · 2,500 sqft · $800/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 6292 Lubao Ave
$1,350,000for sale
6292 Lubao Ave
5 bd · 3 ba · 2,442 sqft · $553/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 23445 Sylvan St
$1,350,000for sale
23445 Sylvan St
4 bd · 3 ba · 1,720 sqft · $785/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 23340 Collins St
$4,299,000for sale
23340 Collins St
4 bd · 4.5 ba · 3,900 sqft · $1102/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 24111 Philiprimm St
$9,995for rent
24111 Philiprimm St
5 bd · 3 ba · 2,360 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 22904 Calvert St
$16,500for rent
22904 Calvert St
5 bd · 5.5 ba · 4,941 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 22263 Buena Ventura St
$6,450for rent
22263 Buena Ventura St
3 bd · 3 ba · 1,350 sqft · $5/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 4726 San Sebastian Dr
$1,995,000for sale
4726 San Sebastian Dr
4 bd · 4.5 ba · 4,145 sqft · $481/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 4771 Excelente Dr
$1,195,000for sale
4771 Excelente Dr
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,320 sqft · $905/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 23433 Hatteras St
$2,899,999for sale
23433 Hatteras St
6 bd · 7 ba · 4,668 sqft · $621/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 22665 Califa St
$2,000,000for sale
22665 Califa St
4 bd · 3 ba · 3,048 sqft · $656/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 22025 Lopez St
$4,250for rent
22025 Lopez St
2 bd · 1 ba · 927 sqft · $5/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5237 San Feliciano Dr
$7,500for rent
5237 San Feliciano Dr
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 3,373 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 22451 Dolorosa St
$4,950for rent
22451 Dolorosa St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,933 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 22430 Collins St
$1,225,000for sale
22430 Collins St
3 bd · 1.75 ba · 2,084 sqft · $588/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
$2,626for rent
6300 Variel Ave Apt 216
1 bd · 1.5 ba · 893 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 21301 Erwin St
$3,400for rent
21301 Erwin St
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,050 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 20600 Clarendon St
$899,000for sale
20600 Clarendon St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,404 sqft · $640/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 24245 Hatteras St
$2,899,000for sale
24245 Hatteras St
5 bd · 4 ba · 3,537 sqft · $820/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 4601 Ensenada Dr
$249,999for sale
4601 Ensenada Dr
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 5623 Oso Ave
$3,799,000for sale
5623 Oso Ave
11 bd · 10 ba · 6,326 sqft · $601/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 21173 San Miguel St
$1,099,000for sale
21173 San Miguel St
3 bd · 3 ba · 2,450 sqft · $449/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 20308 Chapter Dr
$5,500for rent
20308 Chapter Dr
3 bd · 3 ba · 2,333 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 10, 2026
Listing at 21010 Erwin St Apt 476
$5,624for rent
21010 Erwin St Apt 476
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,366 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 10, 2026
$2,622for rent
6300 Variel Ave Apt 110
1 bd · 1.5 ba · 818 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 10, 2026
Listing at 23114 Mariano St
$8,995for rent
23114 Mariano St
4 bd · 4 ba · 4,120 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 10, 2026
Listing at 5873 Fairhaven Ave
$2,149,000for sale
5873 Fairhaven Ave
4 bd · 3 ba · 2,705 sqft · $794/sqft
Updated May 10, 2026
Listing at 5179 Canoga Ave
$7,000for rent
5179 Canoga Ave
4 bd · 3 ba · 2,500 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 9, 2026
Listing at 20337 Alerion Pl
$10,750for rent
20337 Alerion Pl
5 bd · 4 ba · 3,332 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 9, 2026
$3,280for rent
6300 Variel Ave Apt 330
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,140 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 9, 2026
Listing at 21500 Burbank Blvd
$2,300for rent
21500 Burbank Blvd
1 bd · 1 ba · 610 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 8, 2026

The Woodland Hills market currently has 35 live listings, with a median price of $16,500 and $5/sqft median. Prices and inventory are pulled directly from public sources.