RealtyLens

MarketsCA

San Pedro, CA

Live listings and local prices in San Pedro, refreshed May 13, 2026.

Listings23
Median price$735,000
Median $/sqft$479
Mix78% sale

Listings

23 homes
Listing at 1028 W 8th St Apt 4
$2,495for rent
1028 W 8th St Apt 4
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,000 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 1066 W 11th St Apt 4
$3,395for rent
1066 W 11th St Apt 4
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,281 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 446 W 40th St
$3,895for rent
446 W 40th St
2 bd · 2 ba · 874 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 592 W 12th St
$775,000for sale
592 W 12th St
8 bd · 6 ba
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 1158 W 11th St Unit J
$735,000for sale
1158 W 11th St Unit J
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,753 sqft · $419/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 28004 S Western Ave Unit 120
$505,000for sale
28004 S Western Ave Unit 120
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,092 sqft · $462/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 1356 Stonewood Ct
$759,000for sale
1356 Stonewood Ct
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,595 sqft · $476/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 662 W 31st St
$1,449,000for sale
662 W 31st St
6 bd · 6 ba · 3,060 sqft · $474/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 2246 Stonewood Ct
$769,900for sale
2246 Stonewood Ct
3 bd · 2.25 ba · 1,598 sqft · $482/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 1642 W Saratoga Ln
$999,000for sale
1642 W Saratoga Ln
4 bd · 3.5 ba · 1,873 sqft · $533/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 2691 S Cabrillo Ave
$699,000for sale
2691 S Cabrillo Ave
2 bd · 1 ba · 832 sqft · $840/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 1110 W 10th St Apt 105
$550,000for sale
1110 W 10th St Apt 105
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,211 sqft · $454/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 1693 Coral Sea Ln
$1,006,990for sale
1693 Coral Sea Ln
4 bd · 3.5 ba · 1,875 sqft · $537/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1440 W 9th St Apt 2
$645,000for sale
1440 W 9th St Apt 2
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,320 sqft · $489/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1692 Constellation Dr
$970,990for sale
1692 Constellation Dr
4 bd · 3.5 ba · 1,786 sqft · $544/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
$505,000for sale
28004 S Western Ave
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,092 sqft · $462/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1414 Brett Pl
$479,000for sale
1414 Brett Pl
1 bd · 1 ba · 864 sqft · $554/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1703 Pescadores Ave
$5,900for rent
1703 Pescadores Ave
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,580 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 1236 W Elberon Ave
$925,000for sale
1236 W Elberon Ave
3 bd · 1.75 ba · 1,207 sqft · $766/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 3605 Roxbury St
$1,120,000for sale
3605 Roxbury St
3 bd · 1.75 ba · 1,823 sqft · $614/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 1711 Pescadores Ave
$1,950,000for sale
1711 Pescadores Ave
3 bd · 3 ba · 2,827 sqft · $690/sqft
Updated May 10, 2026
Listing at 468 Second St Unit 1/2
$2,100for rent
468 Second St Unit 1/2
1 bd · 1 ba · 750 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 9, 2026
Listing at 1697 Constellation Dr
$961,990for sale
1697 Constellation Dr
4 bd · 3.5 ba · 1,786 sqft · $539/sqft
Updated May 8, 2026

The San Pedro market currently has 23 live listings, with a median price of $735,000 and $479/sqft median. Prices and inventory are pulled directly from public sources.