RealtyLens

MarketsCA

North Hollywood, CA

Live listings and local prices in North Hollywood, refreshed May 13, 2026.

Listings30
Median price$4,748
Median $/sqft$4
Mix43% sale

Listings

30 homes
Listing at 7017 Mary Ellen Ave
$1,900for rent
7017 Mary Ellen Ave
Studio · 1 ba · 400 sqft · $5/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 5009 Biloxi Ave
$4,500for rent
5009 Biloxi Ave
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,706 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 7044 Teesdale Ave
$2,350for rent
7044 Teesdale Ave
1 bd · 1 ba · 500 sqft · $5/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 6144 Whitsett Ave Apt 302
$4,295for rent
6144 Whitsett Ave Apt 302
3 bd · 3 ba · 1,735 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 5611 Fulcher Ave Apt 3
$2,450for rent
5611 Fulcher Ave Apt 3
2 bd · 1 ba · 875 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 11839 Burbank Blvd Apt 1
$2,495for rent
11839 Burbank Blvd Apt 1
2 bd · 2 ba · 975 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 6904 Radford Ave Unit 7
$349,000for sale
6904 Radford Ave Unit 7
1 bd · 1 ba · 679 sqft · $514/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 11560 Moorpark St Apt 204
$1,495,000for sale
11560 Moorpark St Apt 204
2 bd · 3 ba · 2,095 sqft · $714/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 6503 N Contour Ln
$999,999for sale
6503 N Contour Ln
3 bd · 3.5 ba · 2,154 sqft · $464/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 6549 Teesdale Ave
$775,000for sale
6549 Teesdale Ave
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,199 sqft · $646/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 11757 Arminta St
$950,000for sale
11757 Arminta St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,358 sqft · $700/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 6545 Kraft Ave
$1,399,950for sale
6545 Kraft Ave
5 bd · 4 ba · 2,900 sqft · $483/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 11414 Calvert St
$3,395,000for sale
11414 Calvert St
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 5628 Beck Ave
$2,195for rent
5628 Beck Ave
1 bd · 1 ba · 540 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6915 Coldwater Canyon Ave
$2,200for rent
6915 Coldwater Canyon Ave
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,000 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6607 Riverton Ave
$4,500for rent
6607 Riverton Ave
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,750 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 8049 Saint Clair Ave
$3,800for rent
8049 Saint Clair Ave
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,026 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11326 Victory Blvd
$4,500for rent
11326 Victory Blvd
3 bd · 4 ba · 1,791 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 11013 Hartsook St Unit 505
$3,495for rent
11013 Hartsook St Unit 505
1 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 11414 Strathern St
$849,900for sale
11414 Strathern St
4 bd · 1.75 ba · 1,670 sqft · $509/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 6305 Carpenter Ave
$1,675,000for sale
6305 Carpenter Ave
6 bd · 4 ba
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 11553 Otsego St
$7,995for rent
11553 Otsego St
4 bd · 3 ba · 2,394 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 9, 2026
Listing at 7732 Westland Ave
$1,145,000for sale
7732 Westland Ave
3 bd · 3 ba · 1,530 sqft · $748/sqft
Updated May 9, 2026
Listing at 12132 Hart St Apt 301
$2,800for rent
12132 Hart St Apt 301
2 bd · 2 ba · 929 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 9, 2026
Listing at 11443 Hatteras St
$3,499for rent
11443 Hatteras St
3 bd · 3 ba · 1,152 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 9, 2026
Listing at 5338 1/2 Denny Ave
$4,995for rent
5338 1/2 Denny Ave
5 bd · 4 ba · 1,928 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 9, 2026
Listing at 5618 Riverton Ave
$2,200for rent
5618 Riverton Ave
1 bd · 1 ba · 600 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 9, 2026
Listing at 6225 Coldwater Canyon Ave Unit 117
$549,000for sale
6225 Coldwater Canyon Ave Unit 117
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,201 sqft · $457/sqft
Updated May 9, 2026
Listing at 11214 W Lyon Ln Unit 14
$834,999for sale
11214 W Lyon Ln Unit 14
3 bd · 3.5 ba · 1,800 sqft · $464/sqft
Updated May 8, 2026
Listing at 11038 Camarillo St Unit 13
$560,000for sale
11038 Camarillo St Unit 13
2 bd · 3 ba · 986 sqft · $568/sqft
Updated May 8, 2026

The North Hollywood market currently has 30 live listings, with a median price of $4,748 and $4/sqft median. Prices and inventory are pulled directly from public sources.