RealtyLens

MarketsCA

Marina del Rey, CA

Live listings and local prices in Marina del Rey, refreshed May 13, 2026.

Listings17
Median price$9,500
Median $/sqft$7
Mix47% sale

Listings

17 homes
Listing at 4141 Glencoe Ave Unit 201
$5,300for rent
4141 Glencoe Ave Unit 201
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,270 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 4215 Glencoe Ave Unit 125
$5,600for rent
4215 Glencoe Ave Unit 125
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,565 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 4600 Via Dolce Apt 304
$5,650for rent
4600 Via Dolce Apt 304
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,479 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 13600 Marina Pointe Dr Unit 604
$1,695,000for sale
13600 Marina Pointe Dr Unit 604
2 bd · 3 ba · 1,853 sqft · $915/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 4 Jib St Apt 13
$6,950,000for sale
4 Jib St Apt 13
3 bd · 3 ba · 2,800 sqft · $2482/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 13078 Mindanao Way Apt 314
$5,800for rent
13078 Mindanao Way Apt 314
2 bd · 1.75 ba · 2,184 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 13082 Mindanao Way Apt 57
$1,749,000for sale
13082 Mindanao Way Apt 57
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,217 sqft · $789/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 128 Roma Ct
$3,990,000for sale
128 Roma Ct
4 bd · 4.5 ba · 3,630 sqft · $1099/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 4060 Glencoe Ave Apt 302
$680,000for sale
4060 Glencoe Ave Apt 302
1 bd · 1 ba · 774 sqft · $879/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 4115 Glencoe Ave Apt 107
$1,749,000for sale
4115 Glencoe Ave Apt 107
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,865 sqft · $938/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 23 Ironsides St
$5,950for rent
23 Ironsides St
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,350 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 17 Privateer St
$4,250,000for sale
17 Privateer St
4 bd · 3.5 ba · 3,248 sqft · $1308/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 3419 Strongs Dr
$7,900for rent
3419 Strongs Dr
2 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,120 sqft · $7/sqft
Updated May 9, 2026
$9,500for rent
29 Yawl St Unit A
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,650 sqft · $6/sqft
Updated May 9, 2026
Listing at 115 Ketch Mall
$15,000for rent
115 Ketch Mall
4 bd · 4.5 ba · 4,518 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 9, 2026
Listing at 13448 Beach Ave Apt 2503
$6,695for rent
13448 Beach Ave Apt 2503
4 bd · 3 ba · 1,648 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 9, 2026
Listing at 3419 Grand Canal Dr
$7,500for sale
3419 Grand Canal Dr
2 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,100 sqft · $7/sqft
Updated May 8, 2026

The Marina del Rey market currently has 17 live listings, with a median price of $9,500 and $7/sqft median. Prices and inventory are pulled directly from public sources.