RealtyLens

MarketsAZ

Scottsdale, AZ

Live listings and local prices in Scottsdale, refreshed May 13, 2026.

Listings39
Median price$675,000
Median $/sqft$364
Mix62% sale

Listings

39 homes
Listing at 6913 E Kings Ave
$3,200for rent
6913 E Kings Ave
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,000 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 5704 E Aire Libre Ave Unit 1242
$1,900for rent
5704 E Aire Libre Ave Unit 1242
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,088 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 6863 E Kelton Ln
$8,000for rent
6863 E Kelton Ln
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,318 sqft · $6/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 16653 N 59th St
$3,800for rent
16653 N 59th St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,287 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 5249 E Shea Blvd Unit 115
$2,500for rent
5249 E Shea Blvd Unit 115
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,147 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 7120 E Kierland Blvd Apt 209
$2,875for rent
7120 E Kierland Blvd Apt 209
1 bd · 1 ba · 795 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 5419 E Sahuaro Dr
$2,299,000for sale
5419 E Sahuaro Dr
6 bd · 5 ba · 4,149 sqft · $554/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 5149 E Waltann Ln
$649,000for sale
5149 E Waltann Ln
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,540 sqft · $421/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 14018 N 48th Pl
$1,488,000for sale
14018 N 48th Pl
4 bd · 2 ba · 2,294 sqft · $649/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 4925 E Desert Cove Ave Unit 136
$335,000for sale
4925 E Desert Cove Ave Unit 136
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,059 sqft · $316/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 5512 E Waltann Ln
$890,000for sale
5512 E Waltann Ln
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,849 sqft · $481/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 6329 E Calle Rosa
$5,250,000for sale
6329 E Calle Rosa
5 bd · 5.5 ba · 4,519 sqft · $1162/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 5112 E Coolbrook Ave
$799,000for sale
5112 E Coolbrook Ave
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,191 sqft · $365/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 5257 E Michelle Dr
$1,249,000for sale
5257 E Michelle Dr
4 bd · 2 ba · 2,426 sqft · $515/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 6311 E Phoenician Blvd Unit 19
$3,250,000for sale
6311 E Phoenician Blvd Unit 19
3 bd · 3.5 ba · 3,082 sqft · $1055/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 5851 E Waltann Ln
$1,599,999for sale
5851 E Waltann Ln
4 bd · 2 ba · 2,274 sqft · $704/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 5000 N Camelback Ridge Dr Unit 206
$29,500for rent
5000 N Camelback Ridge Dr Unit 206
3 bd · 3 ba · 2,765 sqft · $11/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 4850 E Desert Cove Ave Unit 1385899P
$5,994for rent
4850 E Desert Cove Ave Unit 1385899P
2 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5628 E Libby St
$1,499,000for sale
5628 E Libby St
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 3,140 sqft · $477/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6621 E Dreyfus Ave
$1,350,000for sale
6621 E Dreyfus Ave
4 bd · 3 ba · 2,000 sqft · $675/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5236 E Woodridge Dr
$995,000for sale
5236 E Woodridge Dr
5 bd · 3 ba · 3,501 sqft · $284/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5311 E Danbury Rd
$4,499for rent
5311 E Danbury Rd
4 bd · 3 ba · 2,457 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 4575 N Phoenician Blvd Unit 4
$20,000for rent
4575 N Phoenician Blvd Unit 4
3 bd · 3.5 ba · 3,652 sqft · $5/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5102 E Grandview Rd
$1,225,000for sale
5102 E Grandview Rd
5 bd · 3.5 ba · 3,720 sqft · $329/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 15221 N Clubgate Dr Unit 1110
$3,000for rent
15221 N Clubgate Dr Unit 1110
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,401 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 5222 E Tierra Buena Ln
$3,900for rent
5222 E Tierra Buena Ln
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,123 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 15221 N Clubgate Dr Unit 1023
$675,000for sale
15221 N Clubgate Dr Unit 1023
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,401 sqft · $482/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 4840 E Hearn Rd
$850,000for sale
4840 E Hearn Rd
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,923 sqft · $442/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 6266 E Evans Dr
$812,000for sale
6266 E Evans Dr
4 bd · 2 ba · 2,071 sqft · $392/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 6514 E Beverly Ln
$950,000for sale
6514 E Beverly Ln
4 bd · 3.5 ba · 2,616 sqft · $363/sqft
Updated May 10, 2026
Listing at 5544 E Helena Dr
$1,249,000for sale
5544 E Helena Dr
5 bd · 3 ba · 2,910 sqft · $429/sqft
Updated May 10, 2026
Listing at 5704 E Aire Libre Ave Unit 1048
$315,000for sale
5704 E Aire Libre Ave Unit 1048
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,088 sqft · $290/sqft
Updated May 10, 2026
Listing at 5958 E Kelton Ln
$3,500for rent
5958 E Kelton Ln
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,662 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 9, 2026
Listing at 4928 E Helena Dr
$3,450for rent
4928 E Helena Dr
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,316 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 9, 2026
Listing at 4901 E Kelton Ln Unit 1246
$1,450for rent
4901 E Kelton Ln Unit 1246
1 bd · 1 ba · 544 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 9, 2026
Listing at 5957 E Aire Libre Ln
$724,900for sale
5957 E Aire Libre Ln
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,662 sqft · $436/sqft
Updated May 9, 2026
Listing at 5930 E Danbury Rd
$1,200,000for sale
5930 E Danbury Rd
4 bd · 2 ba · 2,410 sqft · $498/sqft
Updated May 9, 2026
Listing at 7009 E Acoma Dr Unit 1035
$355,000for sale
7009 E Acoma Dr Unit 1035
1 bd · 1 ba · 772 sqft · $460/sqft
Updated May 8, 2026
Listing at 14627 N 65th Pl
$1,025,000for sale
14627 N 65th Pl
3 bd · 2 ba · 2,274 sqft · $451/sqft
Updated May 8, 2026

The Scottsdale market currently has 39 live listings, with a median price of $675,000 and $364/sqft median. Prices and inventory are pulled directly from public sources.