RealtyLens

MarketsAZ

Glendale, AZ

Live listings and local prices in Glendale, refreshed May 13, 2026.

Listings22
Median price$391,500
Median $/sqft$242
Mix82% sale

Listings

22 homes
Listing at 3936 W Chama Dr
$1,995for rent
3936 W Chama Dr
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,248 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 3847 W Mariposa Grande Ln
$2,595for rent
3847 W Mariposa Grande Ln
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,850 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 3660 W Bluefield Ave
$374,900for sale
3660 W Bluefield Ave
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,058 sqft · $354/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 4123 W Potter Dr
$565,000for sale
4123 W Potter Dr
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,701 sqft · $332/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 4557 W Columbine Dr
$429,000for sale
4557 W Columbine Dr
4 bd · 2 ba · 2,075 sqft · $207/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 20038 N 49th Ln
$417,000for sale
20038 N 49th Ln
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,747 sqft · $239/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 14002 N 49th Ave Unit 1037
$235,000for sale
14002 N 49th Ave Unit 1037
1 bd · 1 ba · 1,016 sqft · $231/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 3715 W Chama Dr
$399,000for sale
3715 W Chama Dr
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,107 sqft · $360/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 4437 W Topeka Dr
$399,000for sale
4437 W Topeka Dr
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,552 sqft · $257/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 4114 W Hartford Ave
$475,000for sale
4114 W Hartford Ave
4 bd · 2 ba · 2,069 sqft · $230/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 4015 W Topeka Dr
$500,000for sale
4015 W Topeka Dr
9 bd · 5 ba · 4,659 sqft · $107/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 18227 N 49th Pkwy
$384,000for sale
18227 N 49th Pkwy
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,308 sqft · $294/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 4607 W Continental Dr
$308,000for sale
4607 W Continental Dr
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,378 sqft · $224/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 4740 W Villa Rita Dr
$334,900for sale
4740 W Villa Rita Dr
2 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,105 sqft · $303/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 19828 N 45th Ave
$439,999for sale
19828 N 45th Ave
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,818 sqft · $242/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 4408 W Yorkshire Dr
$475,000for sale
4408 W Yorkshire Dr
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,733 sqft · $274/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10237 W Windsor Blvd
$365,000for sale
10237 W Windsor Blvd
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,365 sqft · $267/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5036 W Beverly Ln
$419,900for sale
5036 W Beverly Ln
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,503 sqft · $279/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 4445 W Fallen Leaf Ln
$600,000for sale
4445 W Fallen Leaf Ln
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,292 sqft · $262/sqft
Updated May 10, 2026
Listing at 4403 W Cielo Grande
$2,660for rent
4403 W Cielo Grande
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,983 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 9, 2026
Listing at 4561 W Boca Raton Rd
$1,830for rent
4561 W Boca Raton Rd
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,519 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 9, 2026
Listing at 24011 N 61st Dr Unit 25
$379,000for sale
24011 N 61st Dr Unit 25
Updated May 9, 2026

The Glendale market currently has 22 live listings, with a median price of $391,500 and $242/sqft median. Prices and inventory are pulled directly from public sources.