The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$208,000
58-03 Calloway St Unit 5E
Corona, NY, 11368
View more Corona, NY property pages1Beds
1Baths
854Sqft
$244$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-18%
$244/sqft vs a nearby median of $299/sqft.
Nearby median$299/sqft