The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$2,500,000
1989 Madison Ave
Manhattan, NY, 10035
View more Manhattan, NY property pages5Beds
4Baths
4,484Sqft
$558$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-14%
$558/sqft vs a nearby median of $646/sqft.
Nearby median$646/sqft