The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$849,000
Unit 7S
New York, NY, 10023
View more New York, NY property pages1Beds
1Baths
740Sqft
$1147$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-15%
$1147/sqft vs a nearby median of $1346/sqft.
Nearby median$1346/sqft