The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,850,000
300 E 59th St Apt 705
Manhattan, NY, 10022
View more Manhattan, NY property pages3Beds
2.5Baths
2,006Sqft
$922$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-27%
$922/sqft vs a nearby median of $1269/sqft.
Nearby median$1269/sqft