Treat this as historical market context until the listing data refreshes.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$495,000
247 MT Hope Pl # B
Bronx, NY, 10457
View more Bronx, NY property pages3Beds
2Baths
1,109Sqft
$446$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median+4.2%
$446/sqft vs a nearby median of $428/sqft.
Nearby median$428/sqft