RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,299,999

1070 Grant Ave

Bronx, NY, 10456
View more Bronx, NY property pages
9Beds
3Baths
4,400Sqft
$295$/sqft

Market Insights

Market comparison pendingN/A

Comparable price-per-square-foot data is still developing for this home.

Nearby medianN/A