The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$17,000,000
211 W 84th St Unit Thwest
Manhattan, NY, 10024
View more Manhattan, NY property pages6Beds
7Baths
7,719Sqft
$2202$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-20%
$2202/sqft vs a nearby median of $2755/sqft.
Nearby median$2755/sqft