RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$750,000

611 53rd St Unit 4A

Brooklyn, NY, 11220
View more Brooklyn, NY property pages
3Beds
2Baths
789Sqft
$951$/sqft

Listing Notes

Beautiful 4th-floor duplex featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, with approximately 789 sq ft of interior space plus a spacious 285 sq ft balcony. Bright and functional layout, equipped with in-unit washer and dryer for added convenience. Ideal for both end-users and investors!

Market Insights

Near nearby median-0.6%

$951/sqft vs a nearby median of $957/sqft.

Nearby median$957/sqft