The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,695,000
400 E 56th St Unit Medical
Manhattan, NY, 10022
View more Manhattan, NY property pagesStudioBeds
1.5Baths
3,257Sqft
$520$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-53%
$520/sqft vs a nearby median of $1095/sqft.
Nearby median$1095/sqft